Chris
Anderson
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Sister Bay, WI
|
High School:
Gibraltar
|
Jace
Bartz
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
White Bear Lake, MN
|
High School:
White Bear Lake
|
Braden
Benson
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Rogers, MN
|
High School:
Buffalo
|
Tyler
Bouchard
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Waukesha, WI
|
High School:
Waukesha North
|
Jack
Brown
|
Event:
Hurdles/Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Mankato, MN
|
High School:
Mankato West
|
Casey
Chadwick
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Poynette, WI
|
High School:
Poynette
|
Jack
Chard
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Waukesha, WI
|
High School:
Kettle Moraine
|
Brandon
Christnovich
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Holmen, WI
|
High School:
Holmen
|
Jackson
Clements
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Onalaska, WI
|
High School:
Onalaska
|
Dylan
Cooper
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Holmen, WI
|
High School:
Holmen
|
Chad
Couser
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Rochester, MN
|
High School:
Mayo
|
Braden
Cousineau
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Woodbury, MN
|
High School:
Stillwater
|
Brady
Deegan
|
Event:
Hurdles
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Albany, WI
|
High School:
Evansville
|
Connor
Dolan
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Nekoosa, WI
|
High School:
Assumption
|
Braxton
Doucette
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Madison, WI
|
High School:
Madison La Follette
|
Anthony
Dupont
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Mendota Heights, MN
|
High School:
Henry Sibley
|
Sid
Gross
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Saint Paul, MN
|
High School:
Highland Park
|
Kyle
Groven
|
Event:
400/Sprints
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Pine Island, MN
|
High School:
Pine Island
|
Hunter
Henk
|
Event:
400/Sprints
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Beldenville, WI
|
High School:
River Falls
|
Thomas
Jensen
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Edina, MN
|
High School:
Edina
|
Lance
Johnsrud
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Dodgeville, WI
|
High School:
Dodgeville
|
Drake
Kapler
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Plymouth, MN
|
High School:
Wayzata
|
David
Kornack
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Edgar, WI
|
High School:
Edgar
|
Jordan
Lacey
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Greenville, WI
|
High School:
St. Mary Central
|
Dan
Lau
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Eau Claire, WI
|
High School:
Immanuel Lutheran
|
David
Lauritzen
|
Event:
Sprints/Triple Jump
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Wild Rose, WI
|
High School:
Wild Rose
|
Adam
Lembke
|
Event:
Sprints/Jumps
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Waukesha, WI
|
High School:
Waukesha West
|
Jed
Lorenz
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Osseo, WI
|
High School:
Eleva-Strum
|
Dylan
Lueck
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Germantown, WI
|
High School:
Wisconsin Lutheran
|
Kyler
Lueck
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Germantown, WI
|
High School:
Wisconsin Lutheran
|
Adam
McMonagle
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Eagan, MN
|
High School:
Eagan
|
KJ
Munn
|
Event:
400/Sprints
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Bayport, MN
|
High School:
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
|
Thomas
Newell
|
Event:
400
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Hudson, WI
|
High School:
Hudson
|
Alex
Percival
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Stillwater, MN
|
High School:
Stillwater Area
|
Tyler
Phetteplace
|
Event:
400
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Oconomowoc, WI
|
High School:
Oconomowoc
|
Riley
Piket
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Maple Grove, MN
|
High School:
Wayzata
|
Clay
Quiring
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Webster, MN
|
High School:
Northfield
|
Harrison
Redepenning
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Anoka, MN
|
High School:
Anoka
|
Noah
Reedy
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
West Salem, WI
|
High School:
West Salem
|
Abrahm
Schroedl
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
De Forest, WI
|
High School:
De Forest
|
Alex
Schutt
|
Event:
Triple Jump
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Kenyon, MN
|
High School:
Cameron
|
Arik
Skifstad
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Eau Claire, WI
|
High School:
North
|
John
Skubal
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Platteville, WI
|
High School:
Platteville
|
Lincoln
Stultz
|
Event:
400/Sprints
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Oconomowoc, WI
|
High School:
Oconomowoc
|
Tyler
Tomich
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
South Elgin, IL
|
High School:
St Charles North
|
Patrick
Treacy
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Fall Creek, WI
|
High School:
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Spencer
Tuominen
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Saint Paul, MN
|
High School:
Mounds View
|
Will
Ullrich
|
Event:
800
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Oconomowoc, WI
|
High School:
Oconomowoc
|
Bailey
Wilson
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
New Richmond, WI
|
High School:
New Richmond
|
Alex
Winn
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Kingston, WA
|
High School:
Kingston
|
Zach
Yengo
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Eau Claire, WI
|
High School:
Regis
|