Sam
Anderson
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Forest Lake
MN
|
High School:
Forest Lake
|
Melody
Becker
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Osseo
WI
|
High School:
Homeschooled
|
Gretchen
Berg
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Nashotah
WI
|
High School:
Arrowhead
|
Kacie
Bertrand
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Chippewa Falls
WI
|
High School:
Chi-Hi
|
Kylie
Bluske
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Chaseburg, WI
|
High School:
Westby
|
Tommie
Brenner
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Reedsburg
|
High School:
Reedsburg
|
Gabby
Brown
|
Event:
Hurdles/Long Jump
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Valparaiso, IN
|
High School:
Valparaiso
|
Ashleigh
Buergi
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Green Bay
WI
|
High School:
Bay Port
|
Amanda
Bultman
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Kewaunee, WI
|
High School:
Kewaunee
|
Josie
Burns
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Saint Michael
MN
|
High School:
Saint Michael-Albertville
|
Renee
Culbertson
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Bristol
WI
|
High School:
Westosha Central
|
Mikayla
Dockendorf
|
Event:
Pole Vault/400
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
St. Stephen
MN
|
High School:
Sartell
|
Alli
Edmunds
|
Event:
Triple Jump/400
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Prior Lake
MN
|
High School:
Lakeville South
|
Marina
Eggen
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Greenville
WI
|
High School:
Hortonville
|
Leah
Engebretson
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Frederic
WI
|
High School:
Frederic
|
Callie
Fischer
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Oneida
WI
|
High School:
Ashwaubenon
|
Claire
Fischer
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Appleton, WI
|
High School:
Appleton North
|
Dawnell
Franklin
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Everett, WA
|
High School:
|
Steph
Frempong-Longdon
|
Event:
Jumps/Hurdles/Sprints
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Minnetrista, MN
|
High School:
Waconia
|
Sierra
Garcia
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Fort Atkinson, WI
|
High School:
Fort Atkinson
|
Katie
George
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
St. Paul
|
High School:
Visitation
|
Sarah
Glidden
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Greenville
WI
|
High School:
Hortonville
|
Karen
Gomez
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Chatfield, MN
|
High School:
Chatfield
|
Victoria
Gulon
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Eden Prairie, MN
|
High School:
Eden Prairie
|
Mic
Hack
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Fort Atkinson, WI
|
High School:
Fort Atkinson
|
Sara
Halfrich
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Maple Grove
MN
|
High School:
Maple Grove
|
Amber
Harris
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Coon Rapids
MN
|
High School:
Coon Rapids
|
Lexie
Hennen
|
Event:
Triple Jump
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Neenah
WI
|
High School:
Neenah
|
Alicia
Hett
|
Event:
800
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Farmington, MN
|
High School:
Farmington
|
Holly
Huther
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Stratford, WI
|
High School:
Stratford
|
Emily
Jaeger
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Fall Creek, WI
|
High School:
Fall Creek
|
Brianne
Johnsrud
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Dodgeville, WI
|
High School:
Dodgeville
|
Lisa
LaBelle
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Hubertus, WI
|
High School:
Hartford Union
|
Taylor
Lather
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Stillwater
MN
|
High School:
St. Croix Prep Academy
|
Chloe
Malin
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
La Crosse, WI
|
High School:
Logan
|
Katie
Marcus
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Woodbury, MN
|
High School:
East Ridge
|
Morgan
Marek
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Muskego, WI
|
High School:
Muskego
|
Marissa
Matushak
|
Event:
800
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Merrill, WI
|
High School:
Wausau West
|
Melissa
Maxwell
|
Event:
800
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Burnsville, MN
|
High School:
Visitation
|
Carly
Morris
|
Event:
High Jump
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
La Crosse, WI
|
High School:
Logan
|
Katelyn
Mrozek
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Paynesville, MN
|
High School:
Paynesville
|
Erica
Oawster
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Lino Lakes, MN
|
High School:
Centennial
|
Lizz
Ottusch
|
Event:
High Jump
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Delafield, WI
|
High School:
Kettle Moraine
|
Heidi
Overeem
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Green Bay, WI
|
High School:
Preble
|
Erika
Owens
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Chilton
WI
|
High School:
Chilton
|
Anna
Peterson
|
Event:
800
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Nekoosa, WI
|
High School:
Nekoosa
|
Emma
Reed
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Fort Atkinson, WI
|
High School:
Fort Atkinson
|
Hanna
Reed
|
Event:
800
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Fort Atkinson, WI
|
High School:
Fort Atkinson
|
Jessie
Reineck
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Greenville
WI
|
High School:
Fox Valley Lutheran
|
Joanne
Reiners
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Bristol, WI
|
High School:
Bristol
|
Paige
Reynolds
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
White Bear Lake, MN
|
High School:
White Bear Lake
|
Josey
Rieber
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Jessica
Rupnow
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Sussex
WI
|
High School:
Sussex-Hamilton
|
Alyson
Simon
|
Event:
800
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Oswego, IL
|
High School:
Oswego Community
|
Madeline
Steffl
|
Event:
High Jump/Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Stillwater, MN
|
High School:
Stillwater
|
JoHannah
Theisen
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Eau Claire
WI
|
High School:
Regis
|
Lexie
Tremble
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Muskego, WI
|
High School:
Muskego
|
Abby
Varsho
|
Event:
High Jump
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Spencer, WI
|
High School:
Spencer
|
Kiana
Veal
|
Event:
Triple Jump/Hurdles
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Eau Claire
WI
|
High School:
Altoona
|
Kara
Wesner
|
Event:
High Jump
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Winneconne, WI
|
High School:
Berlin
|
Rebecca
Whipple
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Madison
WI
|
High School:
West
|
Katryna
Williams
|
Event:
Steeple/Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Watertown
WI
|
High School:
Watertown
|
Clara
Williamson
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Skokie
IL
|
High School:
Niles North
|
Katie
Wood
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
South Milwaukee
|
High School:
South Milwaukee
|
Kelsey
Worachek
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Appleton
WI
|
High School:
Xavier
|
Angie
Zenke
|
Event:
Hurdles/Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
La Crescent, MN
|
High School:
Luther
|