Cody
Andrus
|
Event:
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Homer Glen, IL
|
High School:
Lockport
|
Matt
Archambo
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Reedsburg, WI
|
High School:
Reedsburg Area
|
Tyler
Bouchard
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Waukesha, WI
|
High School:
Waukesha North
|
Kevin
Brooks
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Roseville
MN
|
High School:
Roseville Area
|
Max
Brunk
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Hainesville, IL
|
High School:
Grayslake Central
|
Ben
Carmichael
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Milwaukee, WI
|
High School:
Wis. Lutheran HS
|
Brandon
Christnovich
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Holmen, WI
|
High School:
Holmen
|
Matthew
Cooper
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Ashwaubenon, WI
|
High School:
Ashwaubenon
|
Matt
Cyra
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Eagle, WI
WI
|
High School:
Mukwonago
|
Matt
Dietlin
|
Event:
High Jump/Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Fitchburg, WI
WI
|
High School:
Verona Area
|
Connor
Drexler
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Baraboo, WI
WI
|
High School:
Baraboo
|
Anthony
Dupont
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Mendota Heights, MN
|
High School:
Henry Sibley
|
Wyatt
Elmer
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Mankato, MN
|
High School:
Loyola
|
Collin
Eswein
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Tomah, WI
|
High School:
Tomah
|
Logan
Genteman
|
Event:
800
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Loyal, WI
|
High School:
Loyal
|
Ryan
Graham
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Maple Grove, MN
MN
|
High School:
Maple Grove
|
Brett
Green
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
New Berlin, WI
|
High School:
Eisenhower
|
Zach
Greisch
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Appleton
WI
|
High School:
North
|
Matt
Hartje
|
Event:
Long Jump/Triple Jump
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Reedsburg
WI
|
High School:
Reedsburg
|
Michael
Honer
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Spring Green, WI
|
High School:
River Valley
|
Riley
Huffman
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh, WI
|
High School:
Oshkosh North
|
Jordan
Jensen
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Waukesha, WI
WI
|
High School:
West
|
Keith
Jorgensen
|
Event:
800
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Albertville, MN
|
High School:
Saint Michael-Albertville
|
Tyler
Kobilarczik
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Chanhassen, MN
|
High School:
Chanhassen
|
David
Kornack
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Edgar, WI
|
High School:
Edgar
|
Sam
Kuhlmann
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Shorewood, WI
|
High School:
Shorewood
|
Will
LaJeunesse
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Belle Plaine
MN
|
High School:
Belle Plaine
|
Robbie
Lang
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Somerset, WI
|
High School:
Somerset
|
Darin
Lau
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Eau Claire, WI
|
High School:
Immanuel
|
DJ
Meagher
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Onalaska, WI
WI
|
High School:
Holmen
|
Alex
Mess
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Lake Mills
WI
|
High School:
Lake Mills
|
Ola
Mustapha
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Shoreview, MN
|
High School:
Mounds View
|
Jacob
Ottersen
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Beach Park, IL
|
High School:
Zion Benton
|
Rylan
Page
|
Event:
Hurdles
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Milwaukee, WI
|
High School:
The Prairie School
|
Jimmy
Paske
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Minnetonka
MN
|
High School:
Hopkins
|
Brendon
Paucek
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Sullivan, WI
|
High School:
Jefferson
|
Nicholas
Petersson
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Brookfield, WI
|
High School:
Brookfield Central
|
Jake
Pientok
|
Event:
Sprints/400/Long Jump
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Whitehall
WI
|
High School:
Whitehall
|
Luke
Praschak
|
Event:
Hurdles
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Somerset
WI
|
High School:
Somerset
|
Alec
Putnam
|
Event:
Hurdles/400
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
DeForest, WI
|
High School:
Waunakee
|
Brandon
Richter
|
Event:
800
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Glencoe, MN
|
High School:
Glencoe-Silver Lake HS
|
Erik
Rosvold
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Apple Valley, MN
MN
|
High School:
Eastview
|
Steven
Schimmel
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Stewartville, MN
|
High School:
Mayo
|
Matthew
Schrupp
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Winona, MN
|
High School:
Cotter
|
Alex
Schutt
|
Event:
Triple Jump
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Cameron, MN
|
High School:
Cameron
|
John
Skubal
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Platteville, WI
|
High School:
Platteville
|
Brad
Stoll
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Whitewater, WI
|
High School:
Whitewater
|
Joshua
Thorson
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Plymouth, MN
|
High School:
Wayzata
|
Patrick
Treacy
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Fall Creek, WI
|
High School:
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Erik
Van Vleet
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Galesville, WI
|
High School:
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
|
Nic
Veras
|
Event:
Hurdles
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
West De Pere, WI
WI
|
High School:
West De Pere
|
Luke
Waschbusch
|
Event:
800
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Verona, WI
|
High School:
Verona Area
|
Zach
Wawrzyniakowski
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Burlington, WI
WI
|
High School:
Burlington
|