Name |
Year |
Letter |
Hometown (High School) |
Rachel Anderson |
Freshman |
First |
St. Paul, MN (Harding) |
Stephanie Barnes |
Freshman |
First |
Sauk City, WI (Sauk Prairie) |
Rheata Bauer |
Senior |
Fourth |
Sauk Rapids, MN (Sauk Rapids-Rice) |
Sarah Bay |
Freshman |
First |
Platteville |
Rachel Becker |
Freshman |
First |
Gilmanton |
Jackie Bloemendaal |
Freshman |
First |
Wright, MN (Cromwell-Wright) |
Rebecca Brandner |
Senior |
Fourth |
Eau Clarie (Regis) |
Carrie Bruce |
Sophomore |
Second |
Wind Lake (Muskego) |
Lisa Brzezinski |
Freshman |
First |
Hatley (Witt-Birn) |
Natasha Check |
Freshman |
First |
Custer (Rosholt) |
Mary Dettwiler |
Junior |
Third |
Oregon |
Alicia Fredricks |
Sophomore |
Second |
Sheboygan (North) |
Krista Fredrickson |
Sophomore |
Second |
Two Rivers (Washington) |
Holly Graham |
Junior |
Second |
Green Bay (Ashwaubenon) |
Heidi Hancock |
Sophomore |
Second |
Greendale |
Kristi Hansen |
Sophomore |
Second |
Rosemount, MN |
Sarah Harvey |
Sophomore |
Second |
Onalaska |
LeAnn Hayes |
Freshman |
First |
Prescott |
Amanda Johnson |
Sophomore |
First |
Mondovi |
Jenny Johnson |
Freshman |
First |
La Crosse (Central) |
Sarah Kasabian |
Junior |
Third |
East Peoria, IL (E.P.C.H.S) |
Megan Klaber |
Freshman |
First |
Mankato, MN (West) |
Erin Kokta |
Sophomore |
Second |
Brookfield (East) |
Jenny Kriesel |
Freshman |
First |
Buffalo City (Cochrane-Fountain City) |
Kallie Krueger |
Junior |
Third |
Fall Creek |
Kelsey Kuba |
Freshman |
First |
Bloomer |
Amanda Lee |
Sophomore |
Second |
Onalaska |
Tanya Lien |
Sophomore |
Second |
Eau Claire (Memorial) |
Kelly Lines |
Freshman |
First |
North Branch, MN |
Heather Lipinski |
Junior |
Third |
Thorp |
Kristi Lodermeier |
Freshman |
First |
Red Wing, MN |
Caitlin McCullough |
Sophomore |
Second |
Fond du Lac (St. Mary Springs) |
Breanna McMullen |
Junior |
Second |
Fall Creek |
Katie Menges |
Freshman |
First |
Savage, MN (St. Croix Lutheran) |
Lauren Menges |
Freshman |
First |
Savage, MN (St. Croix Lutheran) |
Katie Miller |
Junior |
Third |
Green Bay (Preble) |
Ashley Nelson |
Sophomore |
First |
Darwin, MN (Litchfield) |
Laura Olson |
Freshman |
First |
Shoreview, MN (Mounds View) |
Jane-Marie Ovanin |
Sophomore |
Second |
Amherst |
Missy Paulson |
Sophomore |
Second |
Birnamwood (Witt-Birn) |
Kristin Seeger |
Freshman |
First |
Germantown (Wisconsin Lutheran) |
Kendall Smith |
Freshman |
First |
Superior |
Jen Stafslien |
Sophomore |
First |
Onalaska (West Salem) |
Kasey Stanek |
Freshman |
First |
La Crosse (Central) |
Laura Tamm |
Junior |
Third |
Brillion |
Jull Tucker |
Freshman |
First |
Reedsburg |
Jeanine Twomey |
Freshman |
First |
Blaine, MN (Spring Lake Park) |
Trish Walker |
Freshman |
First |
Waunakee |
Jenny Warmke |
Freshman |
First |
Black River Falls |
Brooke Wozniak |
Junior |
Third |
Stanley (Stanley-Boyd) |
Melissa Wright |
Junior |
Third |
Appleton (Kimberly) |