All-Time Roster
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
A
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Jen Abramczak (Brayton) | Stanley, WI/Stanley-Boyd | 1 Years (2002) |
Ashley Agrimson | Peterson, MN/Rushford-Peterson | 2 Years (2018, 2019) |
Halley Ahler | Waukesha, WI/West | 3 Years (2011, 2012, 2013) |
Sydney Alexander | Eau Claire, WI/Regis | 1 Years (2013) |
Abby Altergott | Little Chute, WI/Little Chute | 1 Years (2001) |
Liz Amici | Whitewater, WI/Whitewater | 4 Years (2008, 2009, 2010, 2011) |
Heidi Anderson | Baraboo, WI/Baraboo | 4 Years (2010, 2011, 2012, 2013) |
Rachel Anderson | St. Paul, MN/Harding | 2 Years (2003, 2004) |
Sam Anderson | Forest Lake, MN/Forest Lake | 4 Years (2013, 2014, 2015, 2016) |
Jamie Arentz | Cashton, WI/Cashton | 4 Years (2007, 2008, 2009, 2010) |
Lisa Arloszynski | Greenfield, WI/Greenfield | 1 Years (2001) |
Lian Arzbecker | Pewaukee, WI/Pewaukee | 1 Years (2015) |
B
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Amy Bachinski | Stevens Point, WI/SPASH | 3 Years (2008, 2009, 2011) |
Julia Baranek | Port Washington, WI/Port Washington | 4 Years (2009, 2010, 2011, 2012) |
Michelle Baranek | Port Washington, WI/Port Washington | 4 Years (2009, 2010, 2011, 2012) |
Emily Barber | DeForest, WI/DeForest | 2 Years (2002, 2003) |
Steph Barnes | Sauk City, WI/Sauk Prairie | 5 Years (2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007) |
Rheata Bauer | Sauk Rapids, MN/Sauk Rapids-Rice | 3 Years (2001, 2002, 2003) |
Sarah Bay | Platteville, WI/Platteville | 1 Years (2003) |
Jessica Beaulieu | Eau Claire, WI/Eau Claire | 2 Years (2001, 2002) |
Lauren Beaumont | South Milwaukee, WI/South Milwaukee | 1 Years (2014) |
Chelsea Becker | Rice Lake, WI/Rice Lake | 2 Years (2007, 2009) |
Melody Becker | Osseo, WI/Homeschooled | 4 Years (2014, 2015, 2016, 2018) |
Rachel Becker | Gilmanton, WI/Gilmanton | 1 Years (2003) |
Sara Becker | Crystal, MN/Crystal | 2 Years (2001, 2002) |
Megan Behl | Watertown, WI/Lakeside Lutheran | 1 Years (2007) |
Gina Behling | Brookfield/WI/Brookfield East | 1 Years (2019) |
Megan Bell | West Bend, WI/West | 2 Years (2005, 2008) |
Jamie Bengtson | Chippewa Falls, WI/Chi-Hi | 1 Years (2011) |
Brooke Benson | Chanhassen, MN/Chanhassen | 1 Years (2015) |
Abbey Berg | River Falls, WI/River Falls | 1 Years (2010) |
Briana Berg | Arcadia, WI/Arcadia | 3 Years (2007, 2008, 2009) |
Gretchen Berg | Nashotah, WI/Arrowhead | 4 Years (2014, 2015, 2016, 2017) |
Katie Berger | Neenah, WI/Neenah | 1 Years (2005) |
Amy Bertram | Cold Spring, MN/Rocori | 1 Years (2019) |
Kacie Bertrand | Chippewa Falls, WI/Chi-Hi | 3 Years (2015, 2016, 2017) |
Nicole Blahnik | Antigo, WI/Antigo | 2 Years (2010, 2011) |
Jackie Bloemendaal | Wright, MN/Cromwell-Wright | 1 Years (2003) |
Kylie Bluske | Chaseburg, WI/Westby | 2 Years (2016, 2017) |
Bridget Bocher | Watertown, WI/Watertown | 4 Years (2004, 2005, 2006, 2007) |
Chelcea Boesiger | Two Rivers, WI/Two Rivers | 2 Years (2011, 2012) |
Stacy Bolwerk | Appleton, WI/Kimberly | 1 Years (2008) |
Claudia Borlee | Green Bay, WI/Preble | 4 Years (2005, 2006, 2007, 2008) |
Anna Boxum | Eden Prairie, MN/Eden Prairie | 2 Years (2018, 2019) |
Mariah Braastad | Andover, MN/Andover | 3 Years (2010, 2011, 2012) |
Danielle Brabender | Cottage Grove, WI/Monona Grove | 3 Years (2002, 2003, 2004) |
Rebecca Brackenwagen | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 1 Years (2015) |
Rebecca Brandner | Eau Claire, WI/Regis | 3 Years (2001, 2002, 2003) |
Caitlin Brendum | River Falls, WI/River Falls | 2 Years (2012, 2013) |
Tommie Brenner | Reedsburg, WI/Reedsburg | 4 Years (2016, 2017, 2018, 2019) |
Olivia Bright | Merrill, WI/Wasau West | 1 Years (2019) |
Laura Broner | Madison, WI/Memorial | 4 Years (2006, 2007, 2008, 2009) |
Janelle Bronkhorst | Pulaski, WI/Pulaski | 1 Years (2019) |
Gabby Brown | Valparaiso, IN/Valparaiso | 1 Years (2016) |
Carrie Bruce | Muskego, WI/Muskego | 2 Years (2002, 2003) |
Sarah Bruk | Brookfield, WI/Central | 4 Years (2011, 2012, 2013, 2014) |
Michelle Brunshidle | Hammond, WI/St. Croix Central | 4 Years (2010, 2011, 2012, 2013) |
Lisa Brzezinski | Hatley, WI/Witt-Birn | 2 Years (2003, 2004) |
Ashleigh Buergi | Green Bay, WI/Bay Port | 1 Years (2016) |
Emily Buchanan | Clinton, WI/Clinton | 1 Years (2010) |
Melanie Buckmaster | Chesterton, IN/Chesterton | 1 Years (2014) |
Ashleigh Buergi | Green Bay, WI/Bay Port | 3 Years (2015, 2017, 2018) |
Amanda Bultman | Kewaunee, WI/Kewaunee | 3 Years (2016, 2017, 2018) |
Lexi Burnikel | Winona, MN/Cotter | 4 Years (2011, 2012, 2013, 2014) |
Josie Burns | Saint Michael, MN/Saint Michael-Albertville | 4 Years (2015, 2016, 2017, 2018) |
C
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Rosalie Campbell | Germantown, WI/Germantown | 1 Years (2018) |
Katie Carlino | Franklin, WI/Franklin | 2 Years (2015, 2017) |
Kjerstin Carlson | Prescott, WI/Precostt | 1 Years (2019) |
Grace Castleberg | Chatfield, MN/Homeschool | 1 Years (2019) |
Lexi Chambers | Prior Lake, MN/Jordan | 1 Years (2018) |
Kim Charles | Menomonie, WI/Nicolet | 1 Years (2014) |
Natasha Check | Custer, WI/Rosholt | 1 Years (2003) |
Amy Chen | Mayville, WI/Mayville | 2 Years (2018, 2019) |
Lizzy Cisewski | Stevens Point, WI/Pacelli | 2 Years (2018, 2019) |
Nicole Cisewski | Plover, WI/Stevens Point | 2 Years (2014, 2015) |
Kelly Clay | Nashotah, WI/Arrowhead | 2 Years (2009, 2010) |
Tori Cole | Ramsey, MN/Legacy Christian Academy | 1 Years (2017) |
Lara Conrad | Vadnais Heights, MN/White Bear Lake | 1 Years (2006) |
Teresa Coughlin | Coon Rapids, MN/Coon Rapids | 3 Years (2009, 2010, 2011) |
Kaylin Cox | Allenton, WI/Slinger | 1 Years (2017) |
Betsy Coy | Hartland, WI/Arrowhead | 1 Years (2001) |
Courtney Craig | Waukesha, WI/West | 3 Years (2008, 2009, 2010) |
Laura Crave | Waterloo, WI/Waterloo | 3 Years (2013, 2014, 2015) |
Paula Crossfield | Madison, WI/East | 4 Years (2004, 2005, 2006, 2007) |
Renee Culbertson | Bristol, WI/Westosha Central | 2 Years (2015, 2016) |
D
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Kelsey Daines | Westby, WI/Westby | 1 Years (2017) |
Emily Dancer | Hastings, MN/Wheat Ridge | 1 Years (2004) |
Christine Delmore | Mahtomedi , MN/Mahtomedi | 1 Years (2010) |
Tera Destache | Mahtomedi, MN/Mahtomedi | 2 Years (2013, 2014) |
Mary Dettwiler | Oregon, WI/Oregon | 3 Years (2001, 2002, 2003) |
Brittany Dick | Amherst, WI/Amherst | 1 Years (2005) |
Mallory Dieck | Appleton, WI/North | 2 Years (2012, 2014) |
Annelise Diedrich | Evansville, WI/Evansville | 1 Years (2007) |
Laura Diers | Eau Claire, WI/North | 1 Years (2006) |
Karin Diestelmeier | Altoona, WI/Altoona | 1 Years (2001) |
Megan Dittmer | La Crosse, WI/Logan | 1 Years (2017) |
Karla Dobie | Rochester, MN/Mayo | 1 Years (2009) |
Mikayla Dockendorf | St. Stephen, MN/Sartell | 3 Years (2014, 2015, 2016) |
Laura Dominguez | Appleton, WI/West | 1 Years (2007) |
Taylor Domro | Kimberly, WI/Kimberly | 1 Years (2015) |
Delaney Doyle | Sun Prairie, WI/Sun Prairie | 1 Years (2012) |
Charissa Drake | Orfordville, WI/Parkview | 4 Years (2009, 2010, 2011, 2012) |
Emma Drangstveit | Lakeville, MN/North | 2 Years (2018, 2019) |
Kim Drewiske | Green Bay, WI/Preble | 4 Years (2012, 2013, 2014, 2015) |
Steph Dunlavy | Colby, WI/Colby | 3 Years (2013, 2014, 2015) |
Maggie Durni | Platteville, WI/Platteville | 2 Years (2017, 2018) |
Danielle Dvorak | Oconomowoc, WI/Arrowhead | 1 Years (2012) |
E
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Beth Easker | Wittenberg, WI/Wittenberg-Birnamwood | 2 Years (2009, 2010) |
Alli Edmunds | Prior Lake, MN/Lakeville South | 2 Years (2015, 2016) |
Marina Eggen | Greenville, WI/Hortonville | 4 Years (2013, 2014, 2015, 2016) |
Cassidy Eiers | Glendale, WI/Nicolet | 1 Years (2019) |
Alecia Ellingstad | Eau Claire, WI/Elk Mound | 3 Years (2005, 2006, 2007) |
Talisa Emberts | Sussex, WI/Sussex-Hamilton | 4 Years (2009, 2010, 2011, 2012) |
Monica Emerson | Somerset, WI/Somerset | 4 Years (2012, 2013, 2014, 2015) |
Leah Engebretson | Frederic, WI/Frederic | 4 Years (2013, 2014, 2015, 2016) |
F
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Logan Fahey | Belleville, WI/Belleville | 3 Years (2017, 2018, 2019) |
Liz Faller | Marinette, WI/Luther College | 4 Years (2005, 2006, 2007, 2008) |
Katie Faris | Chippewa Falls, WI/Chi-Hi | 1 Years (2019) |
Krista Fedor | McFarland, WI/McFarland | 1 Years (2013) |
Carly Fehler | Oak Creek, WI/Oak Creek | 5 Years (2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015) |
Abbey Finnegan | Pewaukee, WI/Catholic Memorial | 1 Years (2017) |
Callie Fischer | Oneida, WI/Ashwaubenon | 4 Years (2015, 2016, 2017, 2018) |
Claire Fischer | Appleton, WI/Appleton North | 2 Years (2016, 2017) |
Katrina Fitzgerald | Farmington, MN/Farmington | 1 Years (2011) |
Beth Flink | Unity, WI/Unity | 2 Years (2001, 2002) |
Sarah Flink | Unity, WI/Unity | 1 Years (2001) |
Catie Fobbe | Annandale, MN/Maple Lake | 1 Years (2019) |
Hilary Forrest | Stevens Point, WI/SPASH | 1 Years (2009) |
Amber Fortuna | Weyerhaeuser, WI/Weyerhaeuser | 1 Years (2005) |
Dawnell Franklin | Everett, WA/ | 1 Years (2016) |
Brittany Frederick | Green Bay, WI/Preble | 4 Years (2009, 2010, 2011, 2012) |
Alicia Fredricks | Sheboygan, WI/North | 2 Years (2002, 2003) |
Krista Fredrikson | Two Rivers, WI/Washington | 2 Years (2002, 2003) |
Stephanie Frempong-Longdon | Minnetrista, MN/Waconia | 4 Years (2013, 2014, 2016, 2017) |
Bobbi Sue Frischman | 1 Years (2002) |
G
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Liz Galloway | Mt. Prospect, IL/Prospect | 2 Years (2018, 2019) |
Sierra Garcia | Fort Atkinson, WI/Fort Atkinson | 1 Years (2016) |
Caitlin Gardner | Black Creek, WI/Seymour | 1 Years (2012) |
Angie Gasser | Tomah, WI/Tomah | 4 Years (2011, 2012, 2014, 2015) |
Kim Gauron | Plymouth, MN/Plymouth | 1 Years (2001) |
Katie George | St. Paul, MN/Visitation | 3 Years (2016, 2017, 2018) |
Kelsey Georgeson | Mautson, WI/Mautson | 1 Years (2019) |
Julia Gieschen | Eagle River, WI/Northland Pines | 2 Years (2007, 2008) |
Sarah Glidden | Greenville, WI/Hortonville | 4 Years (2014, 2015, 2017, 2018) |
Karen Gomez-Ruiz | Chatfield, MN/Chatfield | 4 Years (2016, 2017, 2018, 2019) |
Julie Goplin | Osseo, WI/Osseo-Fairchild | 1 Years (2007) |
Katie Gorell | Eau Claire, WI/North | 2 Years (2007, 2008) |
Mary Graese | Glenwood City, WI/Glenwood City | 3 Years (2012, 2013, 2014) |
Holly Graham | Green Bay, WI/Ashwaubenon | 3 Years (2001, 2003, 2005) |
Emma Gray | Roseville, MN/Roseville | 1 Years (2012) |
Jordanne Greenup | Fridley, MN/Fridley | 4 Years (2009, 2010, 2011, 2012) |
Dana Griepentrog | Mequon, WI/Homestead | 2 Years (2011, 2012) |
Kjersten Grinna | Sheboygan, WI/Howads Grove | 1 Years (2018) |
Tori Grund | Rosemount, MN/Rosemount | 1 Years (2013) |
Lindsey Guerin | Bloomington, MN/St. Croix Lutheran | 1 Years (2005) |
Victoria Gulon | Eden Prairie, MN/Eden Prairie | 2 Years (2016, 2017) |
H
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Cassie Haak | Shoreview, MN/Mounds View | 2 Years (2006, 2007) |
Mic Hack | Fort Atkinson, WI/Fort Atkinson | 3 Years (2016, 2017, 2018) |
Katie Haines | Tomah, WI/Tomah | 1 Years (2008) |
Sara Halfrich | Maple Grove, MN/Maple Grove | 2 Years (2015, 2016) |
Lindsey Haller | Hartland, WI/Arrowhead | 3 Years (2009, 2010, 2011) |
Heidi Hancock | Greendale, WI/Greendale | 4 Years (2002, 2003, 2004, 2005) |
Katie Hansel | Stevens Point, WI/Pacelli | 1 Years (2003) |
Kristi Hansen | Rosemount, MN/Rosemount | 4 Years (2002, 2003, 2004, 2005) |
Megan Hansen | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 1 Years (2018) |
Amber Harris | Coon Rapids, MN/Coon Rapids | 4 Years (2015, 2016, 2017, 2018) |
Amy Hart | Sun Prairie, WI/Sun Prairie | 2 Years (2013, 2014) |
Samantha Hartlage | Burlington, WI/Burlington | 1 Years (2003) |
Sarah Harvey | Onalaska, WI/Onalaska | 2 Years (2002, 2003) |
Natalie Hasselquist | Menomonie, WI/Menomonie | 2 Years (2004, 2005) |
LeAnn Hayes | Precott, WI/Precott | 1 Years (2003) |
Andrea Hebar | Black Creek, WI/Black Creek | 1 Years (2001) |
Glory Hecker | Stone Lake, WI/Hayward Center | 3 Years (2017, 2018, 2019) |
Chelsea Heil | Whitewater, WI/Whitewater | 3 Years (2009, 2010, 2011) |
Natalie Hejny | Maplewood, MN/North St. Paul | 2 Years (2006, 2007) |
Elle Hemauer | Menomonie, WI/Menomonie | 1 Years (2019) |
Lexie Hennen | Neenah, WI/Neenah | 3 Years (2014, 2015, 2016) |
Katie Henschell | Saint Paul, MN/Woodbury | 1 Years (2018) |
Carrie Herendorf | 1 Years (2002) | |
Amber Hertz | Baraboo, WI/Baraboo | 4 Years (2005, 2006, 2007, 2008) |
Alicia Hett | Farmington, MN/Farmington | 3 Years (2016, 2017, 2018) |
Michelle Hirsch | Brookfield, WI/Brookfield | 1 Years (2019) |
Rachel Hirsch | Brookfield, WI/Brookfield | 3 Years (2017, 2018, 2019) |
Margaret Ho | Wisconsin Rapids, WI/Lincoln | 1 Years (2010) |
Sarah Holappa | Duluth, MN/Duluth East | 1 Years (2019) |
Emily Holman | Rochester, MN/Century | 3 Years (2012, 2014, 2015) |
Ashley Holst | Plainview, MN/Plainview | 1 Years (2003) |
Kjersten Holt | Long Prairie, MN/Grey Eagle | 4 Years (2005, 2006, 2007, 2008) |
Mary Holterman | Wind Lake, WI/Muskego | 3 Years (2017, 2018, 2019) |
Andrea Hull | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 1 Years (2008) |
Alanna Huggett | Marshall, WI/Marshall | 1 Years (2018) |
Hannah Humbach | Madison, WI/Abundant Life | 4 Years (2007, 2008, 2009, 2010) |
Cassie Hunt | Chippewa Falls, WI/McDonell | 4 Years (2007, 2008, 2009, 2010) |
Shalene Huth | Appleton, WI/West | 4 Years (2004, 2005, 2006, 2007) |
Holly Huther | Stratford, WI/Stratford | 2 Years (2016, 2017) |
I
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Leah Ittner | Minneapolis, MN/South | 2 Years (2005, 2007) |
J
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Emily Jaeger | Waukesha, WI/West | 4 Years (2016, 2017, 2018, 2019) |
Kelsey Jaeger | Waukesha, WI/West | 4 Years (2012, 2013, 2014, 2015) |
Victoria Janasz | Elk River, MN/Elk River | 1 Years (2011) |
Alana Jenkins | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 4 Years (2011, 2012, 2013, 2014) |
Miranda Jessie | Black River Falls, WI/Black River Falls | 1 Years (2015) |
Amanda Johnson | Mondovi, WI/Mondovi | 1 Years (2003) |
Jenny Johnson | La Crosse, WI/Central | 2 Years (2003, 2004) |
Kortney Johnson | Pulaski, WI/Pulaski | 3 Years (2009, 2010, 2011) |
Nikki Johnson | St. Cloud, MN/Cathedral | 2 Years (2001, 2003) |
Tawny Johnson | Baldwin, WI/Baldwin-Woodville | 1 Years (2005) |
Brianne Johnsrud | Dodgeville, WI/Dodgeville | 4 Years (2016, 2017, 2018, 2019) |
Melissa Jordan | Stillwater, MN/Stillwater | 1 Years (2008) |
K
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Hanna Kaiser | Chippewa Falls, WI/McDonell | 1 Years (2008) |
Betsy Kaminske | Waupaca, WI/Waupaca | 1 Years (2004) |
Calla Karl | Frederic, WI/Frederic | 4 Years (2012, 2013, 2014, 2015) |
Sage Karl | Frederic, WI/Frederic | 3 Years (2012, 2013, 2014) |
Sarah Kasabian | East Peroia, IL/East Peroia | 2 Years (2001, 2002) |
Sarah Kasabian-Larson | East Peoria, IL/E-P-C | 3 Years (2003, 2004, 2005) |
Lizzy Keena | Wisconsin Rapids, WI/Lincoln | 1 Years (2019) |
Maddie Kelly | New Richmond, WI/New Richmond | 1 Years (2015) |
Kayla Kelsey | Sparta, WI/Sparta | 4 Years (2012, 2013, 2014, 2015) |
Briana Kernen | Sun Prairie, WI/Sun Prairie | 2 Years (2012, 2013) |
Brooke Kersten | De Pere, WI/De Pere | 2 Years (2014, 2015) |
Megan Kidd | Owatonna, MN/Owatonna | 4 Years (2011, 2012, 2013, 2014) |
Kassie King | Litchfield, MN/Litchfield | 1 Years (2019) |
Mia King | Stewartville, MN/Stewartville | 1 Years (2005) |
MeganAnn Klaber | 1 Years (2003) | |
Katie Knutson | Shorewood, WI/Shorewood | 1 Years (2006) |
Kady Kochendorfer | Hudson, WI/Hudson | 1 Years (2019) |
Erin Kokta | Brookfield, WI/East | 3 Years (2003, 2004, 2006) |
Liz Kooistra | Lakeville, MN/Lakeville | 4 Years (2006, 2007, 2008, 2009) |
Erin Kotka | Brookfield, WI/East | 1 Years (2002) |
Robyn Kozlowski | South Milwaukee, WI/South Milwaukee | 1 Years (2013) |
Kindsay Kray | Appleton, WI/Appleton | 1 Years (2001) |
Jenny Kriesel | Buffalo City, WI/Cochrane-Fountain City | 1 Years (2003) |
Bri Kruchten | Cross Plains, WI/Middleton | 2 Years (2011, 2012) |
Kallie Krueger | Fall Creek, WI/Fall Creek | 5 Years (2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005) |
Sam Krueger | Elkhorn, WI/Elkhorn | 1 Years (2008) |
Sam Krueger | River Falls, WI/River Falls | 1 Years (2019) |
Kelsey Kuba | Bloomer, WI/Bloomer | 1 Years (2003) |
Kristin Kuhens | Falcon Heights, MN/Roseville Area | 1 Years (2011) |
Lakyn Kummer | Medford, WI/Medford | 3 Years (2017, 2018, 2019) |
L
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Lisa Labelle | Hubertus, WI/Hartford Union | 2 Years (2016, 2019) |
Becky Lake | Edgar, WI/Edgar | 1 Years (2008) |
Hannah Lamack | Kewaunee, WI/Kenaunee | 2 Years (2018, 2019) |
Morgan Landry | Green Bay, WI/Southwest | 1 Years (2019) |
Sophia Landry | Somerset, WI/Somerset | 2 Years (2006, 2007) |
Emily Larranaga | Chanhassen, MN/Chanhassen | 1 Years (2014) |
Steph Larsen | Eau Claire, WI/Eau Claire | 1 Years (2001) |
Ashley Larson | Lakeville, MN/South | 1 Years (2012) |
Taylor Lather | Stillwater, MN/St.Croix Prep Academy | 4 Years (2015, 2016, 2017, 2018) |
Lindsey Laufenberg | Waunakee, WI/Waunakee | 4 Years (2012, 2013, 2014, 2015) |
Megan Laurent | Neenah, WI/Neenah | 1 Years (2009) |
Denise Leaver | Baraboo, WI/Baraboo | 1 Years (2013) |
Maddie Lebouton | Horicon, WI/Horicon | 1 Years (2018) |
Amanda Lee | Onalaska, WI/Onalaska | 2 Years (2002, 2003) |
Lexi Lefever | Hudson, WI/Hudson | 1 Years (2019) |
Annika Lerdall | Plymouth, MN/Wayzata | 1 Years (2018) |
Tanya Lien | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 2 Years (2002, 2003) |
Rachel Lindquist | Blaine, MN/Spring Lake Park | 1 Years (2012) |
Kelly Lines | North Branch, MN/North Branch | 1 Years (2003) |
Heather Lipinski | Thorp, WI/Thorp | 4 Years (2001, 2002, 2003, 2004) |
Brynn Llewellyn | 1 Years (2001) | |
Christina Locke | Racine, WI/Horlick | 4 Years (2004, 2005, 2006, 2007) |
Kristi Lodermeier | Red Wing, MN/Red Wing | 1 Years (2003) |
Naomi Long | Medina, MN/Wayzata | 1 Years (2019) |
Lacy Loos | Marshfield, WI/Marshfield | 1 Years (2005) |
Maggie Louiselle | Minneapolis, MN/Totino Grace | 2 Years (2017, 2019) |
Rebecca Lubecki | Janesville, WI/Clinton | 3 Years (2012, 2013, 2014) |
Maddie Ludowese | Stewart, MN/Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart | 1 Years (2015) |
Kassandra Lueck | Green Bay, WI/Ashwaubenon | 3 Years (2017, 2018, 2019) |
Beth Lutz | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 2 Years (2006, 2007) |
Ellie Lutz | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 3 Years (2006, 2007, 2008) |
M
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Sam Madrzak | Menomonee Falls, WI/Menomonee Falls | 1 Years (2015) |
Chloe Malin | La Crosse, WI/Logan | 1 Years (2016) |
Liza Malley | Dousman, WI/Mukwonago | 3 Years (2012, 2013, 2014) |
Mekendra Manders | Merrill, WI/Merrill | 2 Years (2017, 2018) |
Katie Marcus | Woodbury, MN/East Ridge | 2 Years (2016, 2017) |
Morgan Marek | Muskego, WI/Muskego | 4 Years (2016, 2017, 2018, 2019) |
Hannah Marrier | Merrill, WI/Merrill | 1 Years (2017) |
Jenna Mastalir | Missoula, MT/Missoula | 2 Years (2004, 2005) |
Ashlyn Mauer | Sheboygan Falls, WI/Sheboygan Falls | 4 Years (2010, 2011, 2012, 2013) |
Marissa Matushak | Merrill, WI/Wausau West | 1 Years (2016) |
Caitlin McCullough | Fond du Lac, WI/St. Mary Springs | 2 Years (2002, 2003) |
Taylor McMillan | Stoughton, WI/Stoughton | 2 Years (2010, 2011) |
Breanna McMullen | Fall Creek, WI/Fall Creek | 3 Years (2002, 2003, 2005) |
Macie McKinley | Rochester, MN/Mayo | 1 Years (2017) |
Juile Meis | Platteville, WI/Platteville | 4 Years (2006, 2007, 2008, 2009) |
Tiffany Melby | Whitehall, WI/Memorial | 1 Years (2008) |
Katie Menges | 1 Years (2003) | |
Lauren Menges | 1 Years (2003) | |
Kara Metzger | Waukesha, WI/South | 3 Years (2013, 2014, 2015) |
Elaina Meurer | Fond Du Lac, WI/St. Mary's Springs Academy | 1 Years (2013) |
Makayla Mielke | Freedom, WI/Freedom | 2 Years (2018, 2019) |
Kay Mikolajczak | Franklin, WI/ | 1 Years (2001) |
Mary Miles | St. Paul, MN/Como Park | 2 Years (2017, 2018) |
Katie Miller | Green Bay, WI/Preble | 4 Years (2001, 2002, 2003, 2004) |
Michaela Miller | Holmen, WI/Holmen | 2 Years (2009, 2010) |
Kim Miresse | Waukesha, WI/North | 4 Years (2009, 2010, 2011, 2012) |
Lauren Mitchell | Oswego, IL/Oswego | 1 Years (2019) |
Monica Miyamote | La Crosse, WI/La Crosse | 1 Years (2001) |
Sara Moen | Blaine, MN/Centennial | 1 Years (2018) |
Teagan Monfils | Shawano, WI/Shawano | 2 Years (2018, 2019) |
Amber Moore | Siren, WI/Siren | 1 Years (2015) |
Carly Morris | La Crosse, WI/Logan | 1 Years (2016) |
Amy Morse | Kaukauna, WI/Kaukauna | 4 Years (2006, 2007, 2008, 2009) |
Jessie Mosier | Burnsville, MN/Burnsville | 1 Years (2011) |
Jillian Moss | Fitchburg, WI/Oregon | 2 Years (2017, 2018) |
Katelyn Mrozek | Paynesville, MN/Paynesville | 1 Years (2016) |
Megan Mulligan | Lake Geneva, WI/Badger | 4 Years (2012, 2013, 2014, 2015) |
Marin Munos | Oswego, IL/Aurora West | 2 Years (2018, 2019) |
N
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Laura Napier | West St. Paul, MN/Henry Sibley | 2 Years (2006, 2008) |
Anna Nelson | Weston, WI/Weston | 2 Years (2001, 2002) |
Ashley Nelson | Darwin, MN/Litchfield | 3 Years (2003, 2004, 2005) |
Brianna Nelson | Jefferson, WI/Jefferson | 1 Years (2015) |
Britta Nelson | Rosemount, MN/Rosemount | 1 Years (2009) |
Mackenzie Nelson | Kimball, MN/Kimball Area | 2 Years (2011, 2012) |
Emily Newman | White Bear Lake, MN/White Bear Lake | 2 Years (2009, 2010) |
Melissa Nicolai | Eau Claire, WI/North | 1 Years (2010) |
Michelle Nitardy | Woodbury, MN/Tartan | 1 Years (2012) |
Hannah Norwick | Stockholm, WI/Pepin | 1 Years (2011) |
Lauren Novak | New Berlin, WI/West | 1 Years (2007) |
O
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Andrea O'Brien | Stevens Point, WI/SPASH | 1 Years (2009) |
Alaina Oakland | Marshall, MN/Marshall | 3 Years (2011, 2012, 2013) |
Erica Oawster | Lino Lakes, MN/Centennial | 4 Years (2016, 2017, 2018, 2019) |
Amy Oldenburg | Minocqua, WI/Lakeland Union | 2 Years (2008, 2009) |
Karli Olsen | Blue Earth, MN/Blue Earth Area | 2 Years (2018, 2019) |
Kayla Olson | Bemidji, MN/Bemidji | 1 Years (2013) |
Laura Olson | Shoreview, MN/Moundsview | 1 Years (2003) |
Lizz Ottusch | Delafield, WI/Kettle Moraine | 4 Years (2016, 2017, 2018, 2019) |
Jane-Marie Ovanin | Amherst, WI/Amherst | 5 Years (2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006) |
Heidi Overeem | Green Bay, WI/Preble | 1 Years (2016) |
Erika Owens | Chilton, WI/Chilton | 4 Years (2014, 2015, 2016, 2017) |
Jessica Owens | Elm Grove, WI/Brookfield East | 3 Years (2005, 2007, 2008) |
Shelby Owens | Mineral Point, WI/Mineral Point | 1 Years (2012) |
P
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Caroline Palen | Arden Hills, MN/Mounds View | 1 Years (2019) |
Kelly Palmer | Chanhassen, MN/Chaska | 4 Years (2007, 2008, 2010, 2011) |
Mary Palmer | Anoka, MN/Anoka | 3 Years (2007, 2008, 2009) |
Shannon Parrish | Sun Prairie, WI/Sun Prairie | 2 Years (2002, 2003) |
Brooke Patterson | Sussex, WI/Sussex-Hamilton | 4 Years (2012, 2013, 2014, 2015) |
Missy Paulson | Birnamwood, WI/Whittenberg-Birn | 2 Years (2002, 2003) |
Sara Pavek | Dodgeville, WI/Dodgeville | 1 Years (2001) |
Maria Peloquin | Prescott, WI/Prescott | 4 Years (2008, 2009, 2010, 2011) |
Deana Petersen | Hokah, MN/La Crescent | 3 Years (2010, 2011, 2012) |
Anna Peterson | Nekoosa, WI/Nekoosa | 1 Years (20160 |
Korah Petrasko | Appleton, WI/East | 1 Years (2004) |
Mackenzee Pierog | Eau Claire, WI/North | 1 Years (2014) |
Nickey Pietila | Eagle River, WI/Northland Pines | 2 Years (2009, 2010) |
Ashley Pohlman | Janesville, WI/Craig | 2 Years (2014, 2017) |
Sydney Pretasky | La Crosse, WI/Central | 1 Years (2014) |
Elly Prunty | Antigo, WI/Antigo | 3 Years (2007, 2008, 2010) |
Jenny Puente | Mequon, WI/Mequon | 2 Years (2001, 2002) |
Q
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Kelsey Quist | Seymour, WI/Seymour | 1 Years (2009) |
R
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Joy Rako | Platteville, WI/Platteville | 2 Years (2009, 2010) |
Lucy Ramquist | River Falls, WI/River Falls | 4 Years (2012, 2013, 2014, 2015) |
Angela Rattray | Plymouth, MN/Wayzata | 1 Years (2004) |
Emma Reed | Fort Atkinson, WI/Fort Atkinson | 2 Years (2016, 2017) |
Hanna Reed | Fort Atkinson, WI/Fort Atkinson | 4 Years (2016, 2017, 2018, 2019) |
Alyssa Reindl | Oostburg, WI/Oostburg | 4 Years (2005, 2006, 2008, 2009) |
Jessie Reineck | Greenville, WI/Fox Valley Lutheran | 4 Years (2013, 2014, 2015, 2017) |
Joanne Reiners | Bristol, WI/Bristol | 3 Years (2016, 2017, 2018) |
Nikki Rendler | Lodi, WI/Lodi | 4 Years (2011, 2012, 2013, 2014) |
Ilse Renner | Green Bay, WI/East | 4 Years (2010, 2011, 2012, 2013) |
Lizzie Resch | Antigo, WI/Antigo | 2 Years (2008, 2009) |
Paige Reynolds | White Bear Lake, MN/White Bear Lake | 4 Years (2016, 2017, 2018, 2019) |
Josey Rieber | Holmen, WI/Holmen | 2 Years (2014, 2016) |
Jami Riley | Fairmont, MN/Fairmont | 3 Years (2011, 2012, 2014) |
Sasha Riley | Fairmont, MN/Fairmont | 3 Years (2017, 2018, 2019) |
Kacey Rindy | Fennimore, WI/Fennimore | 4 Years (2009, 2010, 2011, 2012) |
Chelsea Romportl | Rice Lake, WI/Rice Lake | 1 Years (2004) |
Maddie rosin | East Troy, WI/East Troy | 1 Years (2018) |
Steph Rouse | Minnetonka, MN/Hopkins | 4 Years (2012, 2013, 2014, 2015) |
Courtney Runkle | 1 Years (2001) | |
Jessica Rupnow | Sussex, WI/Sussex-Hamilton | 4 Years (2013, 2014, 2015, 2017) |
S
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Corinna Saager | Wausau, WI/East | 4 Years (2008, 2009, 2010, 2011) |
Leah Sapa | Delafield, WI/Kettle Moraine | 2 Years (2007, 2008) |
Bridget Sarafin | Stanley, WI/Stanley-Boyd | 2 Years (2009, 2010) |
Melissa Sass | Waukesha, WI/Waukesha | 1 Years (2001) |
Jenna Sawyer | Champlin, MN/Park | 2 Years (2010, 2011) |
Madi Sawyer | Champlin, MN/Park | 3 Years (2010, 2011, 2012) |
Mariah Schmidt | Neenah, WI/Neenah | 2 Years (2011, 2012) |
Erin Schneider | Menomonee Falls , WI/Menomonee Falls | 1 Years (2015) |
Erin Schoenfelder | Antioch, IL/Antioch Community | 4 Years (2010, 2011, 2012, 2013) |
Ellen Schroeder | Fremont, WI/Weyauwega-Fremont | 2 Years (2013, 2014) |
Maria Schroeder | Ripon, WI/Ripon | 1 Years (2013) |
Alicia Schuelke | Gilman, WI/Gilman | 4 Years (2006, 2007, 2008, 2009) |
Kylie Schuettpelz | Black Creek, WI/Seymour | 3 Years (2017, 2018, 2019) |
Alison Schulte | Rochester, MN/Century | 1 Years (2012) |
Kiley Schulte | Avon, MN/Albany | 1 Years (2008) |
Jennie Schultz | Menomonie, WI/Menomonie | 1 Years (2001) |
Amber Schulzetenberge | Avon, MN/Albany | 1 Years (2008) |
Brittany Schwonke | Oak Creek, WI/Oak Creek | 2 Years (2010, 2011) |
Kristin Seeger | Milwaukee, WI/Wisconsin Lutheran | 3 Years (2003, 2005, 2006) |
Lonyll Seeley | Two Harbors, MN/Two Harbors | 2 Years (2006, 2007) |
Josie Semerad | Eau Claire, WI/Regis | 2 Years (2018, 2019) |
Kirsten Semrow | Waukesha, WI/Wisconsin Lutheran | 1 Years (2007) |
Hannah Seneczko | Oconomowoc, WI/Kettle Moraine | 1 Years (2015) |
Alyson Simon | Oswego, IL/Oswego Community | 1 Years (2016) |
Kayla Simon | Eau Claire, WI/Regis | 4 Years (2011, 2012, 2013, 2014) |
Steph Sjostrom | Champlin, MN/Park | 3 Years (2011, 2012, 2013) |
Samantha Slattery | Waunakee, WI/Waunakee | 3 Years (2017, 2018, 2019) |
Ellie Smith | Stanley, WI/Stanley-Boyd | 2 Years (2009, 2010) |
Jenna Smith | Robbinsdale, MN/Robbinsdale | 3 Years (2007, 2008, 2010) |
Katherine Smith | Pleasant Prairie, WI/Pleasant Prairie | 1 Years (2001) |
Kendall Smith | Superior, WI/Superior | 1 Years (2003) |
Alyssa Smollar | Green Bay, WI/East | 2 Years (2014, 2015) |
Staci Solin | Chippewa Falls, WI/Chi-Hi | 2 Years (2008, 2009) |
Katie Somers | 1 Year (1985) | |
Kelly Sprague | Mankato, MN/East | 4 Years (2004, 2005, 2006, 2007) |
Jen Stafslien | Onalaska, WI/West Salem | 3 Years (2003, 2004, 2005) |
Kasey Stanek | La Crosse, WI/Central | 2 Years (2003, 2006) |
Julia Stedman | Maplewood, MN/North St. Paul | 4 Years (2013, 2014, 2015, 2016) |
Kristen Steffen | Holmen, WI/Holmen | 2 Years (2002, 2003) |
Madeline Steffl | Stillwater, MN/Stillwater | 1 Years (2016) |
Julie Stieber | Mosinee, WI/Mosinee | 1 Years (2008) |
Sammy Stimac | Antigo, WI/Antigo | 1 Years (2013) |
Sarah Stirdivant | Doylestown, WI/Central Bucks W. | 1 Years (2006) |
Krystyn Stowe | Elm Grove, WI/Brookfield East | 1 Years (2006) |
Kate Stuewe | Norwood, MN/Waconia | 1 Years (2005) |
Hayley Suckow | Elk Mound, WI/Elk Mound | 4 Years (2007, 2008, 2009, 2010) |
Anna Sutherland | Arden Hills, MN/Roseville | 3 Years (2006, 2007, 2008) |
Andrea Swanson | Random Lake, WI/Random Lake | 4 Years (2012, 2013, 2014, 2015) |
Karlee Sweere | Potter, WI/Hilbert | 3 Years (2005, 2006, 2007) |
Anna Sweet | Houston, MN/Houston | |
Alyssa Sybilrud | Savage, MN/Burnsville | 5 Years (2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013) |
Emily Symons | Onalaska, WI/Onalaska | 1 Years (2014) |
Alaina Syverson | River Falls, WI/River Falls | 2 years (2018, 2019) |
T
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Laura Tamm | Brillion, WI/Brillion | 4 Years (2001, 2002, 2003, 2004) |
Kelsey Temanson | Stratford, WI/Stratford | 1 Years (2011) |
Evy Theisen | Eau Claire, WI/Regis | 3 Years (2012, 2013, 2015) |
JoHannah Theisen | Eau Claire, WI/Regis | 4 Years (2015, 2016, 2017, 2018) |
Katie Thoe | Menomonie, WI/Menomonie | 1 Years (2011) |
Kathy Thompson | Merrillan, WI/Merrillan | 1 Years (2001) |
Erica Tiffany | North Oaks, MN/Mounds View | 3 Years (2009, 2011, 2012) |
Becky Tollakson | Mahomet, IL/Mahomet-Seymour | 1 Years (2017) |
Kate Tower | 1 Years (2016) | |
Alissa Trebil | Inver Grove Heights, MN/Rosemount | 3 Years (2008, 2009, 2010) |
Lexie Tremble | Muskego, WI/Muskego | 4 Years (2016, 2017, 2018, 2019) |
Erin Trench | Shoreview, MN/Mounds View | 2 Years (2004, 2006) |
Jill Tucker | Reedsburg, WI/Reedsburg | 1 Years (2003) |
Amy Turner | Robbinsdale, MN/Robbinsdale-Cooper | 1 Years (2003) |
Paige Turner | Iron River, WI/Duluth East | 2 Years (2013, 2014) |
Jeanine Twomey | Blaine, MN/Spring Lake Park | 2 Years (2003, 2005) |
U
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Krista Ussery | Tomahawk, WI/Tomahawk | 3 Years (2004, 2005, 2006) |
V
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Reba Van Beusekom | Delano, MN/Delano | 2 Years (2011, 2012) |
Sarah VanZeeland | Kaukauna, WI/Kaukauna | 1 Years (2001) |
Abby Varsho | Spencer, WI/Spencer | 1 Years (2016) |
Kiana Veal | Eau Claire, WI/Altoona | 4 Years (2013, 2014, 2015, 2016) |
Callie Vogel | Elkhorn, WI/East Troy | 2 Years (2018, 2019) |
Grace Vogt | Manitowoc, WI/Manitowoc Lutheran | 2 Years (2018, 2019) |
Katrina Von Arx | La Crescent, MN/La Crosse Aquinas | 2 Years (2013, 2015) |
Caitlin Voss | Verona, WI/Verona | 2 Years (2013, 2014) |
W
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Jacquelyn Waedekin | Mahtomedi, MN/Concordia Academy | 1 Years (2015) |
Malorri Walczyk | Green Bay, WI/Notre Dame Academy | 1 Years (2015) |
Bailey Waldhauser | Loyal, WI/Loyal | 2 Years (2018, 2019) |
Tricia Walker | Waunakee, WI/Waunakee | 1 Years (2003) |
Megan Wallace | Burlington, WI/Burlington | 2 Years (2018, 2019) |
Jenny Warmke | Black River Falls, WI/Black River Falls | 2 Years (2003, 2004) |
Jamie Warner | Waukesha, WI/West | 3 Years (2013, 2014, 2015) |
Molly Warner | Mosinee, WI/Mosinee | 4 Years (2005, 2006, 2007, 2008) |
Ewa Warnquist | Vaxjo, Sweden/Af Chapman | 1 Years (2008) |
Jill Watson | Bangor, WI/Bangor | 1 Years (2001) |
Kalyssa Watters | Marion, WI/Marion | 3 Years (2017, 2018, 2019) |
Shaina Weatherhead | New Hope, MN/Robbinsdale Cooper | 3 Years (2011, 2012, 2014) |
Kelsey Weigel | Marshfield, WI/Marshfield | 4 Years (2011, 2012, 2013, 2014) |
Allison Weiker | Roseville, MN/Roseville | 1 Years (2019) |
Kalyssa Watters | Marion, WI/Marion | 1 Years (2019) |
Mariah Weinberger | Beaver Dam, WI/Beaver Dam | 1 Years (2013) |
Andrea Wells | Evansville, WI/Evansville | 1 Years (2006) |
Mariah Wendland | Richfield, MN/Richfield | 3 Years (2017, 2018, 2019) |
Katie Wesely | Onalaska, WI/Aquinas | 1 Years (2011) |
Kara Wesner | Berlin, WI/Berlin | 3 Years (2014, 2016, 2017) |
Rebecca Whipple | Madison, WI/West | 4 Years (2015, 2016, 2017, 2019) |
Kayleigh Whipps | Wasau, WI/DC Everest | 1 Years (2019) |
Tonya White | Byron, MN/Byron | 2 Years (2007, 2008) |
Lindsey Whitman | Boulder Junction, WI/Lakeland Union | 1 Years (2019) |
Heidi Wilken | DePere, WI/DePere | 1 Years (2018) |
Katryna Williams | Watertown, WI/Watertown | 4 Years (2013, 2014, 2015, 2016) |
Clara Williamson | Skokie, IL/Niles North | 4 Years (2013, 2014, 2015, 2016) |
Hilary Wiltgen | Merrill, WI/Merrill | 1 Years (2010) |
Jenny Winters | Wind Lake, WI/Wind Lake | 1 Years (2001) |
Taylor Wirth | Appleton, WI/North | 3 Years (2013, 2014, 2015) |
Bridget Wolfe | Arcadia, WI/Arcadia | 4 Years (2005, 2006, 2007, 2008) |
Katie Wood | South Milwaukee, WI/South Milwaukee | 4 Years (2013, 2014, 2016, 2017) |
Molly Woodford | Waukesha, WI/South | 4 Years (2008, 2009, 2010, 2011) |
Mary Woog | Rosemount, WI/Rosemount | 1 Years (2001) |
Kelsey Worachek | Appleton, WI/Xavier | 4 Years (2015, 2016, 2017, 2018) |
Brooke Wozniak-Schmidt | Stanley, WI/Stanley-Boyd | 4 Years (2001, 2002, 2003, 2006) |
Melissa Wright | Appleton, WI/Kimberly | 4 Years (2001, 2002, 2003, 2004) |
Z
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Angie Zenke | La Crescent, MN/Luther | 3 Years (2016, 2017, 2018) |
Nicole Zeug | Shell Lake, WI/Shell Lake | 2 Years (2002, 2003) |
Updated 5/1/20