Gretchen
Berg
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Nashotah
WI
|
High School:
Arrowhead
|
Kacie
Bertrand
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Chippewa Falls WI
|
High School:
Chi-Hi
|
Kylie
Bluske
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Chaseburg, WI
|
High School:
Westby
|
Tommie
Brenner
|
Event:
Pole Vault/Hurdles
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Reedsburg, WI
|
High School:
Reedsburg
|
Ashleigh
Buergi
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Green Bay WI
|
High School:
Bay Port
|
Amanda
Bultman
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Kewaunee, WI
|
High School:
Kewaunee
|
Josie
Burns
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Saint Michael MN
|
High School:
Saint Michael-Albertville
|
Katie
Carlino
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Franklin, WI
|
High School:
Franklin
|
Tori
Cole
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Ramsey, MN
|
High School:
Legacy Christian Academy
|
Kaylin
Cox
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Allenton, WI
|
High School:
Slinger
|
Kelsey
Daines
|
Event:
Sprints/Long Jump
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Westby, WI
|
High School:
Westby
|
Megan
Dittmer
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
La Crosse, WI
|
High School:
Logan
|
Maggie
Durni
|
Event:
Sprints/Long Jump
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Platteville, WI
|
High School:
Platteville
|
Logan
Fahey
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Belleville, WI
|
High School:
Belleville
|
Abbey
Finnegan
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Pewaukee, WI
|
High School:
Catholic Memorial
|
Callie
Fischer
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Oneida WI
|
High School:
Ashwaubenon
|
Claire
Fischer
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Appleton, WI
|
High School:
Appleton North
|
Steph
Frempong-Longdon
|
Event:
Jumps/Hurdles/Sprints
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Minnetrista, MN
|
High School:
Waconia
|
Katie
George
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
St. Paul, MN
|
High School:
Visitation
|
Sarah
Glidden
|
Event:
Sprints/400/High Jump
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Greenville
WI
|
High School:
Hortonville
|
Karen
Gomez-Ruiz
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Chatfield, MN
|
High School:
Chatfield
|
Victoria
Gulon
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Eden Prairie, MN
|
High School:
Eden Prairie
|
Mic
Hack
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Fort Atkinson, WI
|
High School:
Fort Atkinson
|
Amber
Harris
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Coon Rapids MN
|
High School:
Coon Rapids
|
Glory
Hecker
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Stone Lake, WI
|
High School:
Hayward Center
|
Alicia
Hett
|
Event:
800
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Farmington, MN
|
High School:
Farmington
|
Rachel
Hirsch
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Brookfield, WI
|
High School:
Brookfield
|
Mary
Holterman
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Wind Lake, WI
|
High School:
Muskego
|
Holly
Huther
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Stratford, WI
|
High School:
Stratford
|
Emily
Jaeger
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Waukesha, WI
|
High School:
Waukesha West
|
Brianne
Johnsrud
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Dodgeville, WI
|
High School:
Dodgeville
|
Lakyn
Kummer
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Medford, WI
|
High School:
Medford
|
Taylor
Lather
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Stillwater MN
|
High School:
St. Croix Prep Academy
|
Maggie
Louiselle
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Minneapolis, MN
|
High School:
Totino Grace
|
Kassandra
Lueck
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Green Bay, WI
|
High School:
Ashwaubenon
|
Mekendra
Manders
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Merrill, WI
|
High School:
Merrill
|
Katie
Marcus
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Woodbury, MN
|
High School:
East Ridge
|
Morgan
Marek
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Muskego, WI
|
High School:
Muskego
|
Hannah
Marrier
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Merrill, WI
|
High School:
Merrill
|
Macie
McKinley
|
Event:
Javelin/TJ
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Rochester, MN
|
High School:
Mayo
|
Mary
Miles
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
St. Paul, MN
|
High School:
Como Park
|
Jillian
Moss
|
Event:
Long/Triple/High Jump
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Fitchburg, WI
|
High School:
Oregon
|
Erica
Oawster
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Lino Lakes, MN
|
High School:
Centennial
|
Lizz
Ottusch
|
Event:
High Jump
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Delafield, WI
|
High School:
Kettle Moraine
|
Erika
Owens
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Chilton
WI
|
High School:
Chilton
|
Ashley
Pohlman
|
Event:
Triple Jump
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Janesville, WI
|
High School:
Craig
|
Emma
Reed
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Fort Atkinson, WI
|
High School:
Fort Atkinson
|
Hanna
Reed
|
Event:
800
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Fort Atkinson, WI
|
High School:
Fort Atkinson
|
Jessie
Reineck
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Greenville, WI
|
High School:
Fox Valley Lutheran
|
Joanne
Reiners
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Bristol, WI
|
High School:
Bristol
|
Paige
Reynolds
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
White Bear Lake, MN
|
High School:
White Bear Lake
|
Sasha
Riley
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Fairmont, MN
|
High School:
Fairmont
|
Jess
Rupnow
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Sussex, WI
|
High School:
Sussex-Hamilton
|
Kylie
Schuettpelz
|
Event:
Long/Triple/High Jump
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Black Creek, WI
|
High School:
Seymour
|
Samantha
Slattery
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Waunakee, WI
|
High School:
Waunakee
|
Anna
Sweet
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Houston, MN
|
High School:
Houston
|
JoHannah
Theisen
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Eau Claire WI
|
High School:
Regis
|
Becky
Tollakson
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Mahomet, IL
|
High School:
Mahomet-Seymour
|
Lexie
Tremble
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Muskego, WI
|
High School:
Muskego
|
Kalyssa
Watters
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Marion, WI
|
High School:
Marion
|
Mariah
Wendland
|
Event:
Hurdles/Triple Jump
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Richfield, MN
|
High School:
Richfield
|
Kara
Wesner
|
Event:
High Jump
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Winneconne, WI
|
High School:
Berlin
|
Rebecca
Whipple
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Madison WI
|
High School:
West
|
Katie
Wood
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Milwaukee, WI
|
High School:
South Milwaukee
|
Kelsey
Worachek
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Appleton WI
|
High School:
Xavier
|
Angie
Zenke
|
Event:
Hurdles/Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
La Cresecent, MN
|
High School:
Luther
|