Ashley
Agrimson
|
Event:
Long Jump/High Jump
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Peterson, MN
|
High School:
Rushford-Peterson
|
Riley
Armstrong
|
Event:
400/800
|
Yr.:
So
|
Hometown:
Waunakee, WI
|
High School:
Waunakee
|
Gina
Behling
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Brookfield, WI
|
High School:
Brookfield East
|
Megan
Best
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
So
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh, WI
|
High School:
West
|
Hayley
Blagdon
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Waukesha, WI
|
High School:
Waukesha North
|
Anna
Boxum
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Eden Prairie, MN
|
High School:
Eden Prairie
|
Isabelle
Browne
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Woodbury, MN
|
High School:
Woodbury
|
Ireland
Budiac
|
Event:
400, Sprints
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Appleton, WI
|
High School:
Appleton North
|
Rosalie
Campbell
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Germantown, WI
|
High School:
Germantown
|
Autumn
Canavera
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Octono Falls, WI
|
High School:
Octono Falls
|
Lizzy
Cisewski
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Stevens Point, WI
|
High School:
Pacelli
|
Morgan
Dahl
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Shoreview, MN
|
High School:
Mounds View
|
Emma
Drangstveit
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Lakeville, MN
|
High School:
North
|
Anna
Egli
|
Event:
400/800
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Mankato, MN
|
High School:
Mankato West
|
Haley
Ehmke
|
Event:
400, Sprints
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Green Bay, WI
|
High School:
Ashwaubenon
|
Cassidy
Eiers
|
Event:
400/800
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Glendale, WI
|
High School:
Nicolet
|
Allison
Esch
|
Event:
400/800
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Dodgeville, WI
|
High School:
Dodgeville
|
Cait
Falk
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Katie
Faris
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Chippewa Falls, WI
|
High School:
Chi-Hi
|
Ayden
Fleeharty
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
So
|
Hometown:
Viola, WI
|
High School:
Kickapoo
|
Catie
Fobbe
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Annandale, MN
|
High School:
Maple Lake
|
Christi
Forman
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Waterloo, WI
|
High School:
Waterloo
|
Liz
Galloway
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Mt. Prospect, IL
|
High School:
Prospect
|
Clara
Gland
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Spring Valley, WI
|
High School:
Spring Valley
|
Rosemary
Gosseck-McNeal
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Greendale, WI
|
High School:
Greendale
|
Sydney
Hackett
|
Event:
Triple Jump
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Hudson, WI
|
High School:
Concordia Academy
|
Mikayla
Hady
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Mount Auburn, IL
|
High School:
Sacred Heart-Griffin
|
Megan
Hansen
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Andover, MN
|
High School:
Anoka
|
Abby
Hemenway
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Mahtomedi, MN
|
High School:
Mahtomedi
|
Kari
Herman
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Gabby
Hicks
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Michelle
Hirsch
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Brookfield, WI
|
High School:
Brookfield Central
|
Natalie
Huestis
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Alanna
Huggett
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Marshall, WI
|
High School:
Marshall
|
Bailey
Imhoff
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Morgan
Jensen
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Jaryn
Johannsen
|
Event:
Hurdles, Long Jump, Triple Jump
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Frazee, MN
|
High School:
Frazee
|
Teagan
Jones
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Kylie
Judd
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So
|
Hometown:
Anchorage, AK
|
High School:
AJ Dimond
|
Ashley
Kachurik
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So
|
Hometown:
Wadsworth, IL
|
High School:
Warren Township
|
Julia
Karls
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So
|
Hometown:
St. Cloud, MN
|
High School:
Apollo
|
Jane
Kautz
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
So
|
Hometown:
Port Washington, WI
|
High School:
Port Washington
|
Lizzy
Keena
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Wisconsin Rapids, WI
|
High School:
Lincoln
|
Jess
Kemstra
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Kassie
King
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Litchfield, MN
|
High School:
Litchfield
|
Kady
Kochendorfer
|
Event:
Sprints/Triple Jump
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Hudson, WI
|
High School:
Hudson
|
Maddie
Kolarik
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Emily
Kolb
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Brown Deer, WI
|
High School:
Brown Deer
|
Gianna
Kornaus
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Kayla
Krueger
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
So
|
Hometown:
Sparta, WI
|
High School:
Onalaska
|
Hannah
Lamack
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Kewaunee, WI
|
High School:
Kewaunee
|
Addy
Lauritzen
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Abby
Lewis
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So
|
Hometown:
Austin, MN
|
High School:
Austin
|
Naomi
Long
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Medina, MN
|
High School:
Wayzata
|
Sarah
Manoleff
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Gabi
Mella
|
Event:
400, Sprints
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Plymouth, WI
|
High School:
Plymouth
|
MaKayla
Mielke
|
Event:
Sprints/Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Freedom, WI
|
High School:
Freedom
|
Teagan
Monfils
|
Event:
Sprints/Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Shawano, WI
|
High School:
Shawano
|
Marin
Munos
|
Event:
Hurdles/High Jump
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Oswego, IL
|
High School:
Aurora West
|
Cameo
Neumann
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Lillian
Pearson
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Laura
Pedelty
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So
|
Hometown:
Chatfield, MN
|
High School:
Stewartville
|
Jeni
Petersen
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Sam
Pilon
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Carissa
Prestholdt
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Kirsten
Ranke
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Hannah
Schierenbeck
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So
|
Hometown:
Warrensburg, MO
|
High School:
Warrensburg
|
Anna
Schueth
|
Event:
400/800/Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
So
|
Hometown:
Hartland, WI
|
High School:
Arrowhead
|
Jordan
Scott
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Kailee
Sellen
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Gabby
Semerad
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
So
|
Hometown:
Eau Claire, WI
|
High School:
Regis
|
Josie
Semerad
|
Event:
High Jump
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Eau Claire, WI
|
High School:
Regis
|
Audrey
Severson
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So
|
Hometown:
Plymouth, MN
|
High School:
Wayzata
|
Carolyn
Shult
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So
|
Hometown:
Augusta, WI
|
High School:
Augusta
|
Kristi
Springer
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Rayna
Stordahl
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Alaina
Syverson
|
Event:
400
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
River Falls, WI
|
High School:
River Falls
|
Ann
Tess
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Jenna
Trzebiatowski
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Bailey
Waldhauser
|
Event:
Jumps
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Loyal, WI
|
High School:
Loyal
|
Megan
Wallace
|
Event:
Jumps
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Burlington, WI
|
High School:
Burlington
|
Lucy
Waschbusch
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So
|
Hometown:
Verona, WI
|
High School:
Verona Area
|
Carly
Weber
|
Event:
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
|
High School:
|
Allison
Weiker
|
Event:
Pole Vault/High Jump
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Roseville, MN
|
High School:
Roseville
|