Name |
Year |
Letter |
Hometown (High School) |
Nate Bailey |
Senior |
Second |
Park Falls/Normandale CC/Chadron |
Jarod Benrud |
Junior |
Third |
La Crosse (Onalaska Luther) |
Jeremy Braun |
Senior |
Fourth |
Athens (Abbotsford) |
Luke Burger |
Senior |
Fourth |
Eau Claire (North) |
Ben Buss |
Junior |
Third |
Marshfield |
Ryan Buss |
Junior |
Third |
Abbotsford |
Nate Christopher |
Junior |
Second |
Prairie du Chien/UW-Madison |
Daron Cornell |
Senior |
Third |
Dubuque, IA (Hempstead) |
Steve Crutchley |
Senior |
Fourth |
Black River Falls |
Dan Davis |
Junior |
First |
Elkton, SD/North Dakota SCS |
Marshall Disrude |
Sophomore |
Second |
Milton |
Brian Domagalski |
Sophomore |
Second |
Cedarburg |
Brad Duchac |
Freshman |
First |
Wisconsin Rapids (Lincoln)/Michigan Tech |
Jason Dunn |
Junior |
First |
San Diego, CA (Madison)/Mesa College |
Scott Eades |
Senior |
Fourth |
Rhinelander |
Troy Fisher |
Senior |
Fourth |
Melrose (Melrose-Mindoro) |
Ryan Fitzgerald |
Freshman |
First |
Fond du Lac (St. Mary's Springs) |
Troy Gago |
Freshman |
First |
Tony (Flambeau) |
Scott Gerber |
Junior |
Second |
Columbus |
Matt Greeson |
Sophomore |
First |
Rochester, MN (Mayo)/Southwest State |
Blake Handrick |
Junior |
Third |
Schofield (D.C. Everest) |
Wayne Hansen |
Junior |
Third |
Stoughton |
Dan Henken |
Freshman |
First |
Waupun/Minnesota |
Donny Holcomb |
Senior |
Second |
Delafield (Kettle Moraine)/Rochester CC |
Sean Hoolihan |
Senior |
Third |
Spring Valley |
Jay Hoyord |
Freshman |
First |
Scandinavia (Iola-Scandinavia) |
Clay Iverson |
Senior |
Fourth |
New Berlin (Eisenhower) |
B.J. Jones |
Senior |
Second |
Plainview, MN/Rochester CC |
Pete Jungbluth |
Senior |
Second |
New Berlin (West) |
Nick Koss |
Freshman |
First |
Bangor |
Andy Lehnen |
Sophomore |
Second |
Menomonee Falls |
Chris Linder |
Freshman |
First |
Red Wing, MN |
Chad Ludescher |
Junior |
First |
Sheldon (Flambeau)/St. Cloud State |
Jance Marty |
Sophomore |
First |
Banchardville (Pecatonica) |
Erik Meyer |
Freshman |
First |
West Allis (Nathan Hale) |
Doug Nelson |
Senior |
Fourth |
Rhinelander |
Jake Nett |
Freshman |
First |
Fond du Lac (St. Mary's Springs) |
Eric Ostmoe |
Junior |
Third |
Elk River, MN |
Wil Pappa |
Sophomore |
Second |
Elkhorn |
Bob Petersen |
Sophomore |
First |
Stevens Point (SPASH) |
Jonathan Polasky |
Freshman |
First |
Oconomowoc |
Beau Price |
Sophomore |
Second |
Rochester, MN (Mayo) |
Mitch Reidel |
Sophomore |
Second |
Wayzata, MN (Pomfret Prep, CT)/North Dakota |
Mike Richards |
Sophomore |
First |
Black River Falls/UW-Madison |
Matt Schauf |
Senior |
First |
Sparta |
Bob Schmidt |
Freshman |
First |
Eau Claire (Memorial) |
Eric Schreiber |
Junior |
Third |
Randolph |
Kevin Scully |
Junior |
Third |
Lyndon Station (Mauston) |
Anthony Sega |
Sophomore |
Second |
Oceanside, CA |
Daranzol Sheppard |
Junior |
First |
Las Vegas, NV (University City)/San Diego Mesa |
Jason Simek |
Sophomore |
Second |
Neillsville |
Darrell Souhrada |
Sophomore |
First |
Lime Springs, IA (Riceville)/Wartburg |
Josh Stieler |
Freshman |
First |
Albert Lea, MN |
Nate Thoreson |
Junior |
Second |
Eau Claire (Memorial) |
Isaac Welch |
Freshman |
First |
Janesville (Parker) |
Joshua Welsh |
Senior |
Fourth |
Abbotsford |
Scott Whirry |
Sophomore |
Second |
Eau Claire (North) |
Darryl Williams |
Junior |
First |
Phoenix, AZ (Camelback)/Mesa College |
Adrian Wilson |
Freshman |
First |
Milwaukee (Juneau) |
Eric Wipperfurth |
Freshman |
First |
Sauk Prairie |
Jerod Wollan |
Sophomore |
First |
River Falls/South Dakota |
Dan Yockey |
Senior |
Fourth |
West Allis (Nathan Hale) |
Erich Zwicker |
Senior |
Third |
Ventura, CA |