Name |
Year |
Letter |
Hometown (High School) |
Denis Baker |
Sophomore |
First |
Madison (West) |
Karl Benhart |
Senior |
Second |
Elkhorn |
Jeremy Bergeron |
Junior |
First |
Chippewa Falls (McDonell) |
Mike Bestul |
Sophomore |
Second |
Chippewa Falls (Chi-Hi) |
Matthew Brink |
Freshman |
First |
Madison (Memorial) |
Brett Cantillon |
Freshman |
First |
Sussex (Sussex-Hamilton) |
Austin Crow |
Freshman |
First |
Woodbury, MN |
Chad Crutchley |
Sophomore |
Second |
Black River Falls |
Chris Crutchley |
Sophomore |
Second |
Black River Falls |
Patrick Cummings |
Freshman |
First |
Rochester, MN (John Marshall) |
Nick Diciaula |
Freshman |
First |
Brookfield (Central) |
Marshall Disrude |
Senior |
Fourth |
Milton |
Brain Domagalski |
Senior |
Fourth |
Cedarburg |
Nick Draeger |
Sophomore |
First |
Waterloo |
Brett Etzel |
Freshman |
First |
Oconomowoc/U. of Minnesota |
Erik Ferguson |
Sophomore |
First |
Eyota, MN (Dover-Eyota) |
Eric Filipiak |
Freshman |
First |
Colby |
Jason Foemmel |
Sophomore |
First |
Marshfield |
Nick Frank |
Sophomore |
First |
Hammond (St. Croix Central)/UWRF) |
Nick Goeser |
Sophomore |
Second |
Scandinavia (Iola-Scandinavia) |
Matt Greeson |
Senior |
Third |
Rochester, MN (Mayo) |
Nick Heezen |
Junior |
First |
Green Bay (West) |
Jay Hoyord |
Junior |
Third |
Scandinavia (Iola-Scandinavia) |
Andy Jepsen |
Sophomore |
First |
Centuria (Unity) |
Luke Kedrowski |
Sophomore |
First |
Colby |
Jim Knowles |
Freshman |
First |
Madison (West) |
Nick Koss |
Junior |
Second |
Bangor |
Mike LaBarbera |
Freshman |
First |
Eau Claire (Memorial) |
Michael Lansing |
Freshman |
First |
Janesville (Craig) |
Dan Larson |
Sophomore |
First |
Baldwin (Baldsin-Woodville) |
Andy Lehnen |
Senior |
Fourth |
Menomonee Falls |
P.J. Madson |
Sophomore |
Second |
Green Bay (Notre Dame) |
Brian McIntrye |
Sophomore |
First |
Woodbury, MN |
Justin Miller |
Sophomore |
First |
Woodbury, MN |
Brad Newton |
Sophomore |
First |
Baldwin (Baldwin-Woodville)/UW-Madison |
Josh Olson |
Senior |
First |
Cannon Falls, MN |
Mike Parks |
Junior |
First |
Baraboo |
Jon Polasky |
Junior |
Third |
Oconomowoc |
Beau Price |
Junior |
Third |
Rochester, MN (Mayo) |
Ryan Rambacher |
Sophomore |
First |
Hastings, MN/Southwest State |
Brian Rasmussen |
Junior |
First |
Apple Valley, MN/NDSSS/Rochester CC |
Michael Richards |
Senior |
Third |
Black River Falls |
Glen Rogers |
Junior |
Second |
Mauston |
Tony Roller |
Sophomore |
First |
Ham Lake,MN (Blaine)/Anoka Ramsey |
Bob Schmidt |
Junior |
Third |
Eau Claire (Memorial) |
Darrell Souhrada |
Junior |
Third |
Riceville, IA |
Josh Stieler |
Junior |
Third |
Albert Lea, MN |
Luke Van Epern |
Sophomore |
Second |
Iola (Iola-Scandinavia) |
Aaron Wolf |
Sophomore |
First |
Green Bay (Notre Dame) |
Jerod Wollan |
Senior |
Third |
River Falls |
Andy Woods |
Freshman |
First |
Thorp |