Head Coach: Dan Schwamberger (4th year)
Assistant Coaches: Chip Schneider, Marcie
Schwamberger
Student Assistant: Kelly Palmer
Athletic Trainer: Tadd Turnquist
Athletic Training Students: Greg Barlow, Brent
Dubois
Hometown | High School | ||
---|---|---|---|
Jamie Bengtson | Yr.: Fr. | Hometown: Chippewa Falls WI | High School: Chi-Hi |
Shelby Berning | Yr.: So. | Hometown: Chetek WI | High School: Chetek |
Nicole Blahnik | Yr.: So. | Hometown: Antigo WI | High School: Antigo |
Chelcea Boesiger | Yr.: So. | Hometown: Two Rivers WI | High School: Two Rivers |
Michelle Brunshidle | Yr.: So. | Hometown: Hammond WI | High School: St. Croix Central |
Teresa Coughlin | Yr.: Jr. | Hometown: Coon Rapids MN | High School: Coon Rapids |
Christine Delmore | Yr.: So. | Hometown: Mahtomedi MN | High School: Mahtomedi |
Charissa Drake | Yr.: Jr. | Hometown: Orfordville WI | High School: Parkview |
Beth Easker | Yr.: Sr. | Hometown: Wittenberg WI | High School: Wittenberg-Birnamwood |
Angie Gasser | Yr.: Fr. | Hometown: Tomah WI | High School: Tomah |
Dana Griepentrog | Yr.: Fr. | Hometown: Mequon WI | High School: Homestead |
Margaret Ho | Yr.: Sr. | Hometown: Wisconsin Rapids WI | High School: Lincoln |
Jessie Hubley | Yr.: Fr. | Hometown: Marshall MN | High School: Marshall |
Victoria Janasz | Yr.: Fr. | Hometown: Elk River MN | High School: Elk River |
Alana Jenkins | Yr.: Fr. | Hometown: Eau Claire WI | High School: Memorial |
Maria Kopecky | Yr.: Sr. | Hometown: Mercer WI | High School: Mercer |
Ashlyn Mauer | Yr.: So. | Hometown: Sheboygan Falls WI | High School: Sheboygan Falls |
Taylor McMillan | Yr.: Fr. | Hometown: Stoughton WI | High School: Stoughton |
Michaela Miller | Yr.: Jr. | Hometown: Holmen WI | High School: Holmen |
Jessie Mosier | Yr.: Fr. | Hometown: Burnsville MN | High School: Burnsville |
Maria Peloquin | Yr.: Sr. | Hometown: Prescott WI | High School: Prescott |
Deana Petersen | Yr.: So. | Hometown: Hokah MN | High School: La Crescent |
Nickey Pietila | Yr.: Jr. | Hometown: Eagle River WI | High School: Northland Pines |
Elly Prunty | Yr.: Sr. | Hometown: Antigo WI | High School: Antigo |
Nikki Rendler | Yr.: Fr. | Hometown: Lodi WI | High School: Lodi |
Jami Riley | Yr.: Fr. | Hometown: Fairmont MN | High School: Fairmont |
Kacey Rindy | Yr.: Jr. | Hometown: Fennimore WI | High School: Fennimore |
Madi Sawyer | Yr.: Fr. | Hometown: Champlin MN | High School: Park |
Alyssa Sybilrud | Yr.: Jr. | Hometown: Savage MN | High School: Burnsville |
Katie Thoe | Yr.: Fr. | Hometown: Menomonie WI | High School: Menomonie |
Erica Tiffany | Yr.: Jr. | Hometown: North Oaks MN | High School: Mounds View |
Shaina Weatherhead | Yr.: Fr. | Hometown: New Hope MN | High School: Robbinsdale Cooper |
Jenna Wise | Yr.: So. | Hometown: Beaver Dam WI | High School: Beaver Dam |
Molly Woodford | Yr.: Sr. | Hometown: Waukesha WI | High School: South |