Posted: May 10, 2016
Women's Indoor Track & Field Letterwinners
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Lettered |
Jen Abramczak (Brayton) | Stanley, WI/Stanley-Boyd | 1 Letters (2001-02) |
Ashley Agrimson | Peterson, MN/Rushford Peterson | 2 Letters (2017-18, 2018-19) |
Abby Altergott | Little Chute, WI/Little Chute | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Liz Amici | Whitewater, WI/Whitewater | 4 Letters (2007-08, 2008-09, 2009-10, 2010-11) |
Heidi Anderson | Baraboo, WI/Baraboo | 3 Letters (2009-10, 2010-11, 2012-13) |
Rachel Anderson | St. Paul, MN/Harding | 2 Letters (2002-03, 2003-04) |
Sam Anderson | Forest Lake, MN/Forest Lake | 4 Letters (2012-13, 2013-14, 2014-15, 2015-16) |
Jamie Arentz | Cashton, WI/Cashton | 1 Letters (2009-10) |
Lisa Arloszynski | Greenfield, WI/Greenfield | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Amy Bachinski | Stevens Point, WI/SPASH | 2 Letters (2007-08, 2008-09) |
Julia Baranek | Port Washington, WI/Port Washington | 4 Letters (2008-09, 2009-10, 2010-11, 2011-12) |
Michelle Baranek | Port Washington, WI/Port Washington | 4 Letters (2008-09, 2009-10, 2010-11, 2011-12) |
Emily Barber | DeForest, WI/DeForest | 1 Letters (2001-02) |
Steph Barnes | Sauk City, WI/Sauk Prairie | 4 Letters (2002-03, 2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07) |
Rheata Bauer | Sauk Rapids, MN/Sauk Rapids-Rice | 3 Letters (2000-01, 2001-02, 2002-03) |
Sarah Bay | Platteville, WI/Platteville | 1 Letters (2002-03) |
Jessica Beaulieu | Eau Claire, WI/Eau Claire | 2 Letters (2000-01, 2001-02) |
Chelsea Becker | Rice Lake, WI/Rice Lake | 2 Letters (2006-07, 2008-09) |
Rachel Becker | Gilmanton, WI/Gilmanton | 1 Letters (2002-03) |
Melody Becker | Osseo, WI/Homeschooled | 2 Letters (2015-16, 2017-18) |
Sara Becker | Crystal, MN/Crystal | 2 Letters (2000-01, 2001-02) |
Megan Behl | Watertown, WI/Lakeside Lutheran | 1 Letters (2006-07) |
Megan Bell | West Bend, WI/West | 1 Letters (2004-05) |
Briana Berg | Arcadia, WI/Arcadia | 2 Letters (2006-07, 2007-08) |
Gretchen Berg | Nashotah, WI/Arrowhead | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Katie Berger | Neenah, WI/Neenah | 1 Letters (2004-05) |
Kacie Bertrand | Chippewa Falls, WI/Chi-Hi | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Jackie Bloemendaal | Wright, MN/Cromwell-Wright | 1 Letters (2002-03) |
Kylie Bluske | Chaseburg, WI/Westby | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Bridget Bocher | Watertown, WI/Watertown | 4 Letters (2003-04, 2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07) |
Claudia Borlee | Green Bay, WI/Preble | 4 Letters (2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07, 2007-08) |
Danielle Brabender | Cottage Grove, WI/Monona Grove | 2 Letters (2001-02, 2003-04) |
Rebecca Brandner | Eau Claire, WI/Regis | 3 Letters (2000-01, 2001-02, 2002-03) |
Caitlin Brendum | River Falls, WI/River Falls | 2 Letters (2011-12, 2012-13) |
Tommie Brenner | Reedsburg, WI/Reedsburg | 4 Letters (2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18, 2018-19) |
Olivia Bright | Merrill, WI/Wasau West | 1 Letters (2018-19) |
Laura Broner | Madison, WI/Memorial | 4 Letters (2005-06, 2006-07, 2007-08, 2008-09) |
Gabby Brown | Valparaiso, IN/Valparaiso | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Carrie Bruce | Muskego, WI/Muskego | 2 Letters (2001-02, 2002-03) |
Michelle Brunshidle | Hammond, WI/St. Croix Central | 1 Letters (2010-11) |
Lisa Brzezinski | Hatley, WI/Witt-Birn | 2 Letters (2002-03, 2003-04) |
Emily Buchanan | Clinton, WI/Clinton | 1 Letters (2009-10) |
Ashleigh Buergi | Green Bay, WI/Bay Port | 3 Letters (2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18) |
Amanda Bultman | Kewaunee, WI/Kewaunee | 2 Letters (2015-16, 2016-17) |
Lexi Burnikel | Winona, MN/Cotter | 1 Letters (2013-14) |
Josie Burns | Saint Michael, MN/Saint Michael-Albertville | 3 Letters (2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18) |
Natasha Check | Custer, WI/Rosholt | 1 Letters (2002-03) |
Amy Chen | Mayville, WI/Mayville | 2 Letters (2017-18, 2018-19) |
Lizzy Cisewski | Stevens Point, WI/Pacelli | 1 Letters (2017-18) |
Betsy Coy | Hartland, WI/Arrowhead | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Courtney Craig | Waukesha, WI/West | 1 Letters (2009-10) |
Paula Crossfield | Madison, WI/East | 4 Letters (2003-04, 2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07) |
Renee Culbertson | Bristol, WI/Westosha Central | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Emily Dancer | Hastings, MN/Wheat Ridge | 1 Letters (2003-04) |
Mary Dettwiler | Oregon, WI/Oregon | 3 Letters (2000-01, 2001-02, 2002-03) |
Brittany Dick | Amherst, WI/Amherst | 1 Letters (2004-05) |
Laura Diers | Eau Claire, WI/North | 1 Letters (2005-06) |
Karin Diestelmeier | Altoona, WI/Altoona | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Karla Dobie | Rochester, MN/Mayo | 1 Letters (2008-09) |
Mikayla Dockendorf | St. Stephen, MN/Sartell | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Charissa Drake | Orfordville, WI/Parkview | 2 Letters (2008-09, 2011-12) |
Emma Drangstveit | Lakeville, MN/North | 2 Letters (2017-18, 2018-19) |
Kim Drewiske | Green Bay, WI/Preble | 5 Letters (2011-12, 2012-13, 2013-14, 2014-15, 2015-16) |
Steph Dunlavy | Colby, WI/Colby | 3 Letters (2013-14, 2014-15, 2015-16) |
Beth Easker | Wittenberg, WI/Wittenberg-Birnamwood | 2 Letters (2008-09, 2009-10) |
Alli Edmunds | Prior Lake, MN/Lakeville South | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Marina Eggen | Greenville, WI/Hortonville | 4 Letters (2013-14, 2014-15, 2015-16, 2015-16) |
Alecia Ellingstad | Eau Claire, WI/Elk Mound | 3 Letters (2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07) |
Talisa Emberts | Sussex, WI/Sussex-Hamilton | 4 Letters (2008-09, 2009-10, 2010-11, 2011-12) |
Monica Emerson | Somerset, WI/Somerset | 4 Letters (2011-12, 2013-14, 2014-15, 2015-16) |
Leah Engebretson | Frederic, WI/Frederic | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Logan Fahey | Belleville, WI/Belleville | 2 Letters (2016-17, 2018-19) |
Liz Faller | Marinette, WI/Luther College | 4 Letters (2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07, 2007-08) |
Carly Fehler | Oak Creek, WI/Oak Creek | 5 Letters (2011-12, 2012-13, 2013-14, 2014-15, 2015-16) |
Callie Fischer | Oneida, WI/Ashwaubenon | 3 Letters (2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18) |
Claire Fischer | Appleton, WI/Appleton North | 2 Letters (2015-16, 2016-17) |
Beth Flink | Unity, WI/Unity | 2 Letters (2000-01, 2001-02) |
Sarah Flink | Unity, WI/Unity | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Catie Fobbe | Annandale, MN/Maple Lake | 1 Letters (2018-19) |
Amber Fortuna | Weyerhaeuser, WI/Weyerhaeuser | 1 Letters (2004-05) |
Dawnell Franklin | Everett, WA/ | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Brittany Frederick | Green Bay, WI/Preble | 3 Letters (2008-09, 2009-10, 2010-11) |
Alicia Fredricks | Sheboygan, WI/North | 2 Letters (2001-02, 2002-03) |
Krista Fredrikson | Two Rivers, WI/Washington | 2 Letters (2001-02, 2002-03) |
Stephanie Frempong-Longdon | Minnetrista, MN/Waconia | 4 Letters (2012-13, 2013-14, 2015-16, 2016-17) |
Bobbi Sue Frischman | 1 Letters (2001-02) | |
Sierra Garcia | Fort Atkinson, WI/Fort Atkinson | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Kim Gauron | Plymouth, MN/Plymouth | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Katie George | St. Paul, MN/Visitation | 2 Letters (2015-16, 2017-18) |
Kelsey Georgeson | Mautson, WI/Mautson | 1 Letters (2018-19) |
Sarah Glidden | Greenville, WI/Hortonville | 6 Letters (2012-2013, 2013-14, 2014-15, 2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18) |
Karen Gomez | Chatfield, MN/Chatfield | 4 Letters (2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18, 2018-19) |
Holly Graham | Green Bay, WI/Ashwaubenon | 3 Letters (2000-01, 2002-03, 2004-05) |
Jordanne Greenup | Fridley, MN/Fridley | 4 Letters (2008-09, 2009-10, 2010-11, 2011-12) |
Dana Griepentrog | Mequon, WI/Homestead | 1 Letters (2010-11) |
Lindsey Guerin | Bloomington, MN/St. Croix Lutheran | 1 Letters (2004-05) |
Victoria Gulon | Eden Prairie, MN/Eden Prairie | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Cassie Haak | Shoreview, MN/Mounds View | 2 Letters (2005-06, 2006-07) |
Mic Hack | Fort Atkinson, WI/Fort Atkinson | 2 Letters (2015-16, 2017-18) |
Sara Halfrich | Maple Grove, MN/Maple Grove | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Lindsey Haller | Hartland, WI/Arrowhead | 3 Letters (2008-09, 2009-10, 2010-11) |
Heidi Hancock | Greendale, WI/Greendale | 4 Letters (2001-02, 2002-03, 2003-04, 2004-05) |
Kristi Hansen | Rosemount, MN/Rosemount | 4 Letters (2001-02, 2002-03, 2003-04, 2004-05) |
Amber Harris | Coon Rapids, MN/Coon Rapids | 2 Letters (2015-16, 2016-17) |
Sarah Harvey | Onalaska, WI/Onalaska | 2 Letters (2001-02, 2002-03) |
Natalie Hasselquist | Menomonie, WI/Menomonie | 1 Letters (2003-04) |
LeAnn Hayes | Precott, WI/Precott | 1 Letters (2002-03) |
Andrea Hebar | Black Creek, WI/Black Creek | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Glory Hecker | Stone Lake, WI/Hayward Center | 2 Letters (2017-18, 2018-19) |
Natalie Hejny | Maplewood, MN/North St. Paul | 1 Letters (2005-06) |
Lexie Hennen | Neenah, WI/Neenah | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Carrie Herendorf | 1 Letters (2001-02) | |
Amber Hertz | Baraboo, WI/Baraboo | 4 Letters (2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07, 2007-08) |
Alicia Hett | Farmington, MN/Farmington | 2 Letters (2015-16, 2016-17) |
Margaret Ho | Wisconsin Rapids, WI/Lincoln | 1 Letters (2009-10) |
Kjersten Holt | Long Prairie, MN/Grey Eagle | 4 Letters (2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07, 2007-08) |
Hannah Humbach | Madison, WI/Abundant Life | 4 Letters (2006-07, 2007-08, 2008-09, 2009-10) |
Cassie Hunt | Chippewa Falls, WI/McDonell | 2 Letters (2008-09, 2009-10) |
Shalene Huth | Appleton, WI/West | 4 Letters (2003-04, 2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07) |
Holly Huther | Stratford, WI/Stratford | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Leah Ittner | Minneapolis, MN/South | 1 Letters (2004-05) |
Emily Jaeger | Fall Creek, WI/Fall Creek | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Kelsey Jaeger | Waukesha, WI/West | 3 Letters (2011-12, 2012-13, 2013-14) |
Alana Jenkins | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 2 Letters (2012-13, 2013-14) |
Amanda Johnson | Mondovi, WI/Mondovi | 1 Letters (2002-03) |
Jenny Johnson | La Crosse, WI/Central | 2 Letters (2002-03, 2003-04) |
Nikki Johnson | St. Cloud, MN/Cathedral | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Tawny Johnson | Baldwin, WI/Baldwin-Woodville | 1 Letters (2004-05) |
Brianne Johnsrud | Dodgeville, WI/Dodgeville | 2 Letters (2015-16, 2018-19) |
Betsy Kaminske | Waupaca, WI/Waupaca | 1 Letters (2003-04) |
Calla Karl | Frederic, WI/Frederic | 3 Letters (2011-12, 2012-13, 2013-14) |
Sarah Kasabian | East Peroia, IL/East Peroia | 2 Letters (2000-01, 2001-02) |
Sarah Kasabian-Larson | East Peoria, IL/E-P-C | 3 Letters (2002-03, 2003-04, 2004-05) |
Lizzy Keena | Wisconsin Rapids, WI/Lincoln | 2 Letters (2017-18, 2018-19) |
Kayla Kelsey | Sparta, WI/Sparta | 4 Letters (2011-12, 2013-14, 2014-15, 2015-16) |
Mia King | Stewartville, MN/Stewartville | 1 Letters (2004-05) |
MeganAnn Klaber | , / | 1 Letters (2002-03) |
Kady Kochendorfer | Hudson, WI/Hudson | 1 Letters (2018-19) |
Erin Kokta | Brookfield, WI/East | 3 Letters (2002-03, 2003-04, 2005-06) |
Liz Kooistra | Lakeville, MN/Lakeville | 4 Letters (2005-06, 2006-07, 2007-08, 2008-09) |
Erin Kotka | Brookfield, WI/East | 1 Letters (2001-02) |
Kindsay Kray | Appleton, WI/Appleton | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Jenny Kriesel | Buffalo City, WI/Cochrane-Fountain City | 1 Letters (2002-03) |
Kallie Krueger | Fall Creek, WI/Fall Creek | 5 Letters (2000-01, 2001-02, 2002-03, 2003-04, 2004-05) |
Kelsey Kuba | Bloomer, WI/Bloomer | 1 Letters (2002-03) |
Lakyn Kummer | Medford, WI/Medford | 2 Letters (2016-17, 2017-18) |
Lisa LaBelle | Hubertus, WI/Hartford Union | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Hannah Lamack | Kewaunee, WI/Kewaunee | 1 Letters (2018-19) |
Sophia Landry | Somerset, WI/Somerset | 1 Letters (2005-06) |
Steph Larsen | Eau Claire, WI/Eau Claire | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Taylor Lather | Stillwater, MN/St. Croix Prep Academy | 2 Letters (2015-16, 2017-18) |
Lindsey Laufenberg | Waunakee, WI/Waunakee | 5 Letters (2011-12, 2012-13, 2013-14, 2014-15, 2015-16) |
Amanda Lee | Onalaska, WI/Onalaska | 2 Letters (2001-02, 2002-03) |
Lexi Lefever | Hudson, WI/Hudson | 1 Letters (2018-19) |
Tanya Lien | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 2 Letters (2001-02, 2002-03) |
Kelly Lines | North Branch, MN/North Branch | 1 Letters (2002-03) |
Heather Lipinski | Thorp, WI/Thorp | 4 Letters (2000-01, 2001-02, 2002-03, 2003-04) |
Brynn Llewellyn | 1 Letters (2000-01) | |
Christina Locke | Racine, WI/Horlick | 4 Letters (2003-04, 2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07) |
Kristi Lodermeier | Red Wing, MN/Red Wing | 1 Letters (2002-03) |
Lacy Loos | Marshfield, WI/Marshfield | 1 Letters (2004-05) |
Kassandra Lueck | Green Bay, WI/Ashwaubenon | 3 Letters (2016-17, 2017-18, 2018-19) |
Beth Lutz | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 2 Letters (2005-06, 2006-07) |
Ellie Lutz | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 1 Letters (2005-06) |
Sam Madrzak | Menomonee Falls, WI/Menomonee Falls | 2 Letters (2014-15, 2015-16) |
Chloe Malin | La Crosse, WI/Logan | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Liza Malley | Dousman, WI/Mukwonago | 1 Letters (2012-13) |
Katie Marcus | Woodbury, MN/East Ridge | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Morgan Marek | Muskego, WI/Muskego | 4 Letters (2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18, 2018-19) |
Jenna Mastalir | Missoula, MT/Missoula | 2 Letters (2003-04, 2004-05) |
Marissa Matushak | Merrill, WI/Wausau West | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Ashlyn Mauer | Sheboygan Falls, WI/Sheboygan Falls | 3 Letters (2010-11, 2011-12, 2012-13) |
Melissa Maxwell | Burnsville, MN/Visitation | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Caitlin McCullough | Fond du Lac, WI/St. Mary Springs | 2 Letters (2001-02, 2002-03) |
Taylor McMillan | Stoughton, WI/Stoughton | 2 Letters (2009-10, 2010-11) |
Breanna McMullen | Fall Creek, WI/Fall Creek | 3 Letters (2001-02, 2002-03, 2004-05) |
Juile Meis | Platteville, WI/Platteville | 2 Letters (2005-06, 2008-09) |
Katie Menges | 1 Letters (2002-03) | |
Lauren Menges | 1 Letters (2002-03) | |
Kara Metzger | Waukesha, WI/South | 2 Letters (2012-13, 2013-14) |
Kay Mikolajczak | Franklin, WI/ | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Katie Miller | Green Bay, WI/Preble | 4 Letters (2000-01, 2001-02, 2002-03, 2003-04) |
Kim Miresse | Waukesha, WI/North | 3 Letters (2009-10, 2010-11, 2011-12) |
Sara Moen | Blaine, MN/Centennial | 1 Letters (2017-18) |
Teagan Monfils | Shawano, WI/Shawano | 1 Letters (2017-18) |
Carly Morris | La Crosse, WI/Logan | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Amy Morse | Kaukauna, WI/Kaukauna | 4 Letters (2005-06, 2006-07, 2007-08, 2008-09) |
Jillian Moss | Fitchburg, WI/Oregon | 2 Letters (2016-17, 2017-18) |
Katelyn Mrozek | Paynesville, MN/Paynesville | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Megan Mulligan | Lake Geneva, WI/Badger | 3 Letters (2011-12, 2012-13, 2013-14) |
Marin Munos | Oswego, IL/Aurora West | 2 Letters (2017-18, 2018-19) |
Laura Napier | West St. Paul, MN/Henry Sibley | 1 Letters (2005-06) |
Anna Nelson | Weston, WI/Weston | 2 Letters (2000-01, 2001-02) |
Ashley Nelson | Darwin, MN/Litchfield | 3 Letters (2002-03, 2003-04, 2004-05) |
Hannah Norwick | Stockholm, WI/Pepin | 1 Letters (2010-11) |
Alaina Oakland | Marshall, MN/Marshall | 1 Letters (2011-12) |
Erica Oawster | Lino Lakes, MN/Centennial | 4 Letters (2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18, 2018-19) |
Amy Oldenburg | Minocqua, WI/Lakeland Union | 2 Letters (2007-08, 2008-09) |
Karli Olsen | Blue Earth, MN/Blue Earth Area | 1 Letters (2018-19) |
Laura Olson | Shoreview, MN/Moundsview | 1 Letters (2002-03) |
Lizz Ottusch | Delafield, WI/Kettle Moraine | 4 Letters (2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18, 2018-19) |
Jane-Marie Ovanin | Amherst, WI/Amherst | 5 Letters (2001-02, 2002-03, 2003-04, 2004-05, 2005-06) |
Heidi Overeem | Green Bay, WI/Preble | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Erika Owens | Chilton, WI/Chilton | 2 Letters (2015-16, 2016-17) |
Jessica Owens | Elm Grove, WI/Brookfield East | 2 Letters (2004-05, 2006-07) |
Kelly Palmer | Chanhassen, MN/Chaska | 4 Letters (2006-07, 2007-08, 2009-10, 2010-11) |
Mary Palmer | Anoka, MN/Anoka | 3 Letters (2006-07, 2007-08, 2008-09) |
Shannon Parrish | Sun Prairie, WI/Sun Prairie | 1 Letters (2001-02) |
Brooke Patterson | Sussex, WI/Sussex-Hamilton | 5 Letters (2011-12, 2012-13, 2013-14, 2014-15, 2015-16) |
Missy Paulson | Birnamwood, WI/Whittenberg-Birn | 2 Letters (2001-02, 2002-03) |
Sara Pavek | Dodgeville, WI/Dodgeville | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Maria Peloquin | Prescott, WI/Prescott | 4 Letters (2007-08, 2008-09, 2009-10, 2010-11) |
Anna Peterson | Nekoosa, WI/Nekoosa | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Korah Petrasko | Appleton, WI/East | 1 Letters (2003-04) |
Ashley Pohlman | Janesville, WI/Craig | 1 Letters (2013-14) |
Elly Prunty | Antigo, WI/Antigo | 3 Letters (2006-07, 2007-08, 2009-10) |
Jenny Puente | Mequon, WI/Mequon | 2 Letters (2000-01, 2001-02) |
Lucy Ramquist | River Falls, WI/River Falls | 5 Letters (2011-12, 2012-13, 2013-14, 2014-15, 2015-16) |
Emma Reed | Fort Atkinson, WI/Fort Atkinson | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Hanna Reed | Fort Atkinson, WI/Fort Atkinson | 4 Letters (2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18, 2018-19) |
Alyssa Reindl | Oostburg, WI/Oostburg | 3 Letters (2004-05, 2005-06, 2008-09) |
Jessie Reineck | Greenville, WI/Fox Valley Lutheran | 5 Letters (2012-13, 2013-14, 2014-15, 2015-16, 2016-17) |
Joanne Reiners | Bristol, WI/Bristol | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Nikki Rendler | Lodi, WI/Lodi | 2 Letters (2011-12, 2012-13) |
Paige Reynolds | White Bear Lake, MN/White Bear Lake | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Josey Rieber | 1 Letters (2015-16) | |
Jami Riley | Fairmont, MN/Fairmont | 2 Letters (2010-11, 2013-14) |
Sasha Riley | Fairmont, MN/Fairmont | 2 Letters (2016-17, 2017-18) |
Kacey Rindy | Fennimore, WI/Fennimore | 3 Letters (2009-10, 2010-11, 2011-12) |
Steph Rouse | Minnetonka, MN/Hopkins | 5 Letters (2011-12, 2012-13, 2013-14, 2014-15, 2015-16) |
Courtney Runkle | 1 Letters (2000-01) | |
Jessica Rupnow | Sussex, WI/Sussex-Hamilton | 5 Letters (2012-13, 2013-14, 2014-15, 2015-16, 2016-17) |
Corinna Saager | Wausau, WI/East | 3 Letters (2007-08, 2009-10, 2010-11) |
Bridget Sarafin | Stanley, WI/Stanley-Boyd | 1 Letters (2008-09) |
Melissa Sass | Waukesha, WI/Waukesha | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Madi Sawyer | Champlin, MN/Park | 2 Letters (2010-11, 2011-12) |
Erin Schoenfelder | Antioch, IL/Antioch Community | 4 Letters (2009-10, 2010-11, 2011-12, 2012-13) |
Alicia Schuelke | Gilman, WI/Gilman | 4 Letters (2005-06, 2006-07, 2007-08, 2008-09) |
Kylie Schuettpelz | Black Creek, WI/Seymour | 3 Letters (2016-17, 2017-18, 2018-19) |
Jennie Schultz | Menomonie, WI/Menomonie | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Kristin Seeger | Milwaukee, WI/Wisconsin Lutheran | 3 Letters (2002-03, 2004-05, 2005-06) |
Lonyll Seeley | Two Harbors, MN/Two Harbors | 1 Letters (2005-06) |
Alyson Simon | Oswego, IL/Oswego Community | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Kayla Simon | Eau Claire, WI/Regis | 3 Letters (2010-11, 2011-12, 2012-13) |
Steph Sjostrom | Champlin, MN/Park | 2 Letters (2011-12, 2012-13) |
Sam Slattery | Waunakee, WI/Waunakee | 3 Letters (2016-17, 2017-18, 2018-19) |
Ellie Smith | Stanley, WI/Stanley-Boyd | 1 Letters (2009-10) |
Jenna Smith | Robbinsdale, MN/Robbinsdale | 2 Letters (2006-07, 2007-08) |
Katherine Smith | Pleasant Prairie, WI/Pleasant Prairie | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Kendall Smith | Superior, WI/Superior | 1 Letters (2002-03) |
Kelly Sprague | Mankato, MN/East | 4 Letters (2003-04, 2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07) |
Jen Stafslien | Onalaska, WI/West Salem | 3 Letters (2002-03, 2003-04, 2004-05) |
Kasey Stanek | La Crosse, WI/Central | 2 Letters (2002-03, 2005-06) |
Julia Stedman | Maplewood, MN/North St. Paul | 2 Letters (2012-13, 2013-14) |
Kristen Steffen | Holmen, WI/Holmen | 1 Letters (2001-02) |
Madeline Steffl | Stillwater, MN/Stillwater | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Sarah Stirdivant | Doylestown, WI/Central Bucks W. | 1 Letters (2005-06) |
Krystyn Stowe | Elm Grove, WI/Brookfield East | 1 Letters (2005-06) |
Kate Stuewe | Norwood, MN/Waconia | 1 Letters (2004-05) |
Hayley Suckow | Elk Mound, WI/Elk Mound | 3 Letters (2006-07, 2007-08, 2008-09) |
Anna Sutherland | Arden Hills, MN/Roseville | 1 Letters (2005-06) |
Karlee Sweere | Potter, WI/Hilbert | 2 Letters (2004-05, 2005-06) |
Alyssa Sybilrud | Savage, MN/Burnsville | 6 Letters (2008-09, 2009-10, 2010-11, 2010-11, 2011-12, 2012-13) |
Laura Tamm | Brillion, WI/Brillion | 4 Letters (2000-01, 2001-02, 2002-03, 2003-04) |
Evy Theisen | Eau Claire, WI/Regis | 3 Letters (2013-14, 2014-15, 2015-16) |
JoHannah Theisen | Eau Claire, WI/Regis | 3 Letters (2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18) |
Erica Tiffany | North Oaks, MN/Mounds View | 1 Letters (2011-12) |
Lexie Tremble | Muskego, WI/Muskego | 3 Letters (2015-16, 2017-18, 2018-19) |
Erin Trench | Shoreview, MN/Mounds View | 2 Letters (2003-04, 2005-06) |
Jill Tucker | Reedsburg, WI/Reedsburg | 1 Letters (2002-03) |
Jeanine Twomey | Blaine, MN/Spring Lake Park | 2 Letters (2002-03, 2004-05) |
Krista Ussery | Tomahawk, WI/Tomahawk | 1 Letters (2004-05) |
Sarah VanZeeland | Kaukauna, WI/Kaukauna | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Abby Varsho | Spencer, WI/Spencer | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Kiana Veal | Eau Claire, WI/Altoona | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Caitlin Voss | Verona, WI/Verona | 1 Letters (2013-14) |
Bailey Waldhauser | Loyal, WI/Loyal | 2 Letters (2017-18, 2018-19) |
Tricia Walker | Waunakee, WI/Waunakee | 1 Letters (2002-03) |
Megan Wallace | Burlington, WI/Burlington | 2 Letters (2017-18, 2018-19) |
Jenny Warmke | Black River Falls, WI/Black River Falls | 1 Letters (2002-03) |
Molly Warner | Mosinee, WI/Mosinee | 4 Letters (2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07, 2007-08) |
Ewa Warnquist | Vaxjo, Sweden/Af Chapman | 1 Letters (2007-08) |
Jill Watson | Bangor, WI/Bangor | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Kalyssa Watters | Marion, WI/Marion | 1 Letters (2018-19) |
Kelsey Weigel | Marshfield, WI/Marshfield | 4 Letters (2010-11, 2011-12, 2012-13, 2013-14) |
Allison Weiker | Roseville, MN/Roseville | 1 Letters (2018-19) |
Andrea Wells | Evansville, WI/Evansville | 1 Letters (2005-06) |
Mariah Wendland | Richfield, MN/Richfield | 1 Letters (2018-19) |
Katie Wesely | Onalaska, WI/Aquinas | 1 Letters (2010-11) |
Kara Wesner | Winneconne, WI/Berlin | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Rebecca Whipple | Madison, WI/West | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Tonya White | Byron, MN/Byron | 2 Letters (2006-07, 2007-08) |
Katryna Williams | Watertown, WI/Watertown | 3 Letters (2012-13, 2013-14, 2015-16) |
Clara Williamson | Skokie, IL/Niles North | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Jenny Winters | Wind Lake, WI/Wind Lake | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Taylor Wirth | Appleton, WI/North | 2 Letters (2012-13, 2013-14) |
Bridget Wolfe | Arcadia, WI/Arcadia | 4 Letters (2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07, 2007-08) |
Katie Wood | South Milwaukee, WI/South Milwaukee | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Molly Woodford | Waukesha, WI/South | 1 Letters (2010-11) |
Mary Woog | Rosemount, WI/Rosemount | 1 Letters (2000-01) |
Kelsey Worachek | Appleton, WI/Xavier | 4 Letters (2014-15, 2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18) |
Brooke Wozniak-Schmidt | Stanley, WI/Stanley-Boyd | 4 Letters (2000-01, 2001-02, 2002-03, 2005-06) |
Melissa Wright | Appleton, WI/Kimberly | 4 Letters (2000-01, 2001-02, 2002-03, 2003-04) |
Angie Zenke | La Crescent, MN/Luther | 1 Letters (2015-16) |
Nicole Zeug | Shell Lake, WI/Shell Lake | 1 Letters (2001-02) |