All-Time Roster
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
A
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Laurie Alonso | Austin, MN/Austin | 1 Year (2002-03) |
Roxie Anderson | Tomah, WI/Tomah | 3 Years (1991-92, 1992-93, 1993-94) |
Tara Anderson | Litchfield, MN/Litchfield | 2 Years (2001-02, 2002-03) |
Téa Armstrong | Blue Earth, MN/Blue Earth Area | 2 Years (2021-22, 2022-23) |
B
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Gretchen Bachmeier | Eau Claire, WI/North | 4 Years (2009-10, 2010-11, 2011-12, 2012-13) |
Sharon Banta | Grafton, WI/ | 2 Years (1988-89, 1989-90) |
Jaide Barber | Plover, WI/SPASH | 1 Year (2016-17) |
Emma Barnd | Wells, MN/United South Central | 2 Years (2018-19, 2019-02) |
Allison Bauer | Andover, MN/Coon Rapids | 1 Year (2017-18) |
Hailey Beisel | Rosemount, MN/Rosemount | 1 Year (2022-23) |
Sheri Bergh | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 1 Year (1988-89) |
Kendra Berry | Duluth, MN/East | 2 Years (2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18) |
Angie Blau | Waunakee, WI/Waunakee | 1 Year (1999-00) |
Megan Born | Antigo, WI/Antigo | 3 Years (2008-09, 2009-10, 2010-11) |
Alyssa Bosman | De Pere, WI/De Pere | 1 Year (2016-17) |
Erika Bosman | Green Bay, WI/De Pere | 1 Year (2018-19) |
Elena Bourget | Eau Claire, WI/Regis | 2 Years (2020-21, 2021-22) |
Jackie Boyle | Eagan, MN/Rosemount | 2 Years (1988-89, 1989-90) |
Kim Breininger | Tomah, WI/ | 2 Years (1988-89, 1989-90) |
Alexa Brooks | Beaver Dam,WI/Beaver Dam | 4 Years (2018-19, 2019-20, 2020-21, 2021-22) |
Katie Brugh | Prior Lake, MN/Burnsville | 3 Years (2006-07, 2007-08, 2008-09) |
Bailey Budnik | Manitowoc, WI/Lincoln | 1 Year (2016-17) |
C
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Molly Cadwell | Fridley, MN/Fridley | 2 Years (2002-03, 2003-04) |
Molly Caldwell | Fridley, MN/ | 1 Year (2001-02) |
Kristie Carlson | Arden Hills, MN/Mounds View | 4 Years (2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07, 2007-08) |
Nora Cassidy | Wauwatosa, WI/Divine Savior Holy | 1 Year (1988-89) |
Jacqueline Cliby | Rochester, MN/Mayo | 1 Year (2012-13) |
Lauren Cocchiarella | Burnsville, MN/ | 1 Year (1999-00) |
Molly Cope (Breunig) | Golden Valley, MN/Hopkins | 4 Years (1997-98, 1998-99, 1999-00, 2000-01) |
Emily Cooper | White Bear, MN/Mahtomedi | 3 Years (2017-18, 2018-19, 2019-20) |
D
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Gina Dahl | Fort Atkinson, WI/Fort Atkinson | 4 Years (2006-07, 2007-08, 2008-09, 2009-10) |
Karlie Day | Lakeville, MN/South | 2 Years (2010-11, 2011-12) |
Morgan Dekan | Altoona, WI/Altoona | 2 Years (2021-22, 2022-23) |
Lexi DeMario | Verona, WI/Verona Area | 2 Years (2010-11, 2011-12) |
Liz Deprey | Green Bay, WI/Notre Dame | 4 Years (2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07, 2007-08) |
Penny Desanto | St. Cloud, MN/Tech | 1 Year (1988-89) |
Emily Dettman | Sauk City, WI/Sauk Prairie | 1 Year (1997-98) |
Jessica Drangeid | Bloomington, MN/Jefferson | 1 Year (2011-12) |
Rachel Duginske | Wausau, WI/East | 1 Year (2002-03) |
Jackie Dutot | Spring Lake Park, MN/ | 4 Years (1996-97, 1997-98, 1998-99, 1999-00) |
E
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Lindsey Edson | New Richmond, WI/New Richmond | 2 Years (2004-05, 2005-06) |
F
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Elaine Franta | White Bear Lake, MN | 3 Years (2019-20, 2020-21, 2021-22) |
Mary Frassetto | Oshkosh, WI/West | 4 Years (2010-11, 2011-12, 2012-13, 2013-14) |
Susan Friendt | Lake Elmo, MN/Lake Elmo | 3 Years (1989-90, 1990-91, 1991-92) |
Samantha Fuchs | DeForest, WI/DeForest Area | 2 Years (2021-22, 2022-23) |
Kylee Funk | Foley,MN/Foley | 1 Year (2017-18) |
G
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Olivia Gallagher | Lodi, WI/Lodi | 4 Years (2013-14, 2014-15, 2015-16, 2016-17) |
Carrie Garlough | Madison, WI/Madison | 3 Years (1989-90, 1990-91, 1991-92) |
Laura Geissler | Coon Rapids, MN/Coon Rapids | 4 Years (2003-04, 2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07) |
Julia Gerhards | Oregon,WI/Oregon | 1 Year (2018-19) |
Sophie Geske | Rochester, MN/John Marshall | 2 Years (2021-22, 2022-23) |
Susan Gierman | Mound, MN/Mound | 1 Year (1990-91) |
Jackie Gillespie | De Pere, WI/De Pere | 1 Year (2008-09) |
Katie Gillman | Red Wing, MN/Red Wing | 4 Years (2010-11, 2011-12, 2012-13, 2013-14) |
Abigail Girard | Kenosha,WI/St. Joseph | 2 Years (2018-19, 2019-20) |
Natalie Girard | Kenosha,WI/St. Joseph | 2 Years (2018-19, 2019-20) |
Emily Glassco | Neenah, WI/Neenah | 1 Year (2013-14) |
Jill Graving | Eden Prairie, MN/ | 3 Years (1995-96, 1996-97, 1997-98) |
Emma Grosse | Farmington, MN/Farmington | 1 Year (2007-08) |
Lisa Gruhlke | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 2 Years (2002-03, 2003-04) |
H
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Kristen Hakes | Menomonie, WI/Menomonie | 1 Year (1990-91) |
Kim Hanley | Camp Douglas, WI/Camp Douglas | 3 Years (1992-93, 1993-94, 1994-95) |
Whitney Hay | New Richmond, WI/New Richmond | 3 Years (2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07) |
Taylor Heltne | Inver Grove Heights, MN/Simley | 4 Years (2009-10, 2010-11, 2011-12, 2012-13) |
Lindsey Henderson | Prior Lake, MN/Prior Lake | 4 Years (2018-19, 2019-20, 2020-21, 2021-22) |
Sarah Henderson | Prior Lake, MN/Prior Lake | 3 Years (2014-15, 2015-16, 2016-17,2017-18) |
Liv Herzog | Owatonna, MN/Owatonna | 1 Year (2022-23) |
Suzie Hickman | Shoreview, MN/Mounds View | 4 Years (1997-98, 1998-99, 1999-00, 2000-01) |
Kady Hickman (Monson) | Shoreview, MN/Mounds View | 4 Years (1993-94, 1994-95, 1995-96, 1996-97) |
Emily Hiebl | Wausau, WI/East | 3 Years (2008-09, 2009-10, 2010-11) |
Becky Hollinger | Jefferson, MN/ | 1 Year (2001-02) |
Jillian Horner | Middleton, WI/Middleton | 1 Year (2009-10) |
Alison Hover | St. Cloud, MN/Tech | 4 Years (1999-00, 2000-01, 2001-02, 2002-03) |
Molly Hunt | Owatonna, MN/Owatonna | 3 Years (2003-04, 2004-05, 2005-06) |
Melissa Huppert | Stillwater, MN/ | 3 Years (1999-00, 2000-01, 2001-02) |
J
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Angie Johnson | Wells, MN/USC | 4 Years (1995-96, 1996-97, 1997-98, 1998-99) |
Jenny Johnson | La Crosse, WI/Central | 1 Year (1997-98) |
Maddie Johnson | Lakeville, MN/South | 4 Years (2011-12, 2012-13, 2013-14, 2014-15) |
Sammy Johnson | Hudson, WI/Hudson | 1 Year (2017-18) |
K
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Kamryn Kemper | Shakopee, MN/Shakopee | 1 Year (2016-17) |
Kara Kester | Libertyville, IL/Libertyville | 4 Years (1993-94, 1994-95, 1995-96, 1996-97) |
Alli Kishaba | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 1 Year (2008-09) |
Lisa Klawiter | Eau Claire, WI/Eau Claire | 1 Year (1998-99) |
Emily Knudson | Delano, MN/Delano | 3 Years (2008-09, 2009-10, 2010-11) |
Hannah Koch | Duluth, MN/East | 2 Years (2015-16, 2016-17) |
Ann Kolian | New Hope, MN/Armstrong | 1 Year (1988-89) |
Kristen Konop | Madison, WI/Madison | 3 Years (1989-90, 1990-91, 1991-92) |
Kelsey Koranda | Rochester, MN/Lourdes | 1 Year (2008-09) |
Vandessa Kroening | Winona, MN/ | 2 Years (1988-89, 1989-90) |
Annie Krueger | Reedsburg, WI/Reedsburg | 1 Year (2002-03) |
Paige Kuepers | Green Bay, WI/Southwest | 3 Years (2012-13, 2013-14, 2014-15) |
Katie Kuzma | Buffalo, MN/Buffalo | 3 Years (2003-04, 2004-05, 2005-06) |
L
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Mariah LaVold | Apple Valley, MN/Eastview | 2 Years (2013-14, 2014-15) |
Anna Lee | Buffalo, MN/Buffalo | 1 Year (2022-23) |
Lindsay Lee | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 4 Years (2001-02, 2002-03, 2003-04, 2004-05) |
Coralie Lockner (Beckman) | Minneaplois, MN/Southwest | 4 Years (1996-97, 1997-98, 1998-99, 1999-00) |
Nicki Longville | White Bear Lake, MN/White Bear Lake | 2 Years (2003-04, 2004-05) |
Courtney Lynne | Rochester, MN/Mayo | 4 Years (2006-07, 2007-08, 2008-09, 2009-10) |
M
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Tammy Maier | Manitowoc, WI/Lincoln | 1 Year (1989-90) |
Madison Magnani | Eden Prairie, MN/Eden Prairie | 2 Years (2020-21, 2021-22) |
Kirsten Marciniak | Ham Lake, MN/Blaine | 2 Years (2007-08, 2008-09) |
Jennifer Marshall | Wisconsin Rapids, WI/Wisconsin Rapids | 2 Years (1990-91, 1991-92) |
Julie Marty | Burnsville, MN/Burnsville | 3 Years (1988-89, 1989-90, 1990-91) |
Brenna McCormick | Greendale, WI/Greendale | 4 Years (2006-07, 2007-08, 2008-09, 2009-10) |
Colleen McCullough | Maple Grove, MN/Osseo | 3 Years (2012-13, 2013-14, 2014-15) |
Leah Miller | DeForest, WI/DeForest | 2 Years (2020-21, 2021-22) |
Annette Morrison | McFarland, WI/McFarland | 1 Year (1990-91) |
Andrea Muellner | Rochester, MN/Lourdes | 4 Years (1997-98, 1998-99, 1999-00, 2000-01) |
N
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Barbara Nellis | Appleton, WI/West | 2 Years (1999-00, 2000-01) |
Kathy Nelson | Fort Atkinson, WI | 4 Years (1996-97, 1997-98, 1998-99, 1999-00) |
Morgan Nelson | Beaver Dam/WI/Beaver Dam | 3 Years (2020-21, 2021-22, 2022-23) |
Renee Nelson | Madison, WI/La Follette | 4 Years (2011-12, 2012-13, 2013-14, 2014-15) |
Kristin Neuman | Green Bay, WI/Ashwaubenon | 4 Years (2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07, 2007-08) |
O
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Mary Obias | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 1 Year (2019-20) |
Siobhan O'Carroll | Eau Claire, WI/Eau Claire | 3 Years (1992-93, 1993-94, 1994-95) |
Karin Ohme | Sheboygan, WI/Sheboygan | 1 Year (1998-99) |
Andrea Olson | Bloomington, MN/Kennedy | 2 Years (1991-92, 1992-93) |
Ashlie Olson | Bloomington, MN/Bloomington | 4 Years (1988-89, 1989-90, 1990-91, 1991-92) |
Amy Orthaus | Lake City, MN/Lincoln | 2 Years (2013-14, 2014-15) |
Gabby Oswald | Watertown, WI/Watertown | 2 Years (2016-17, 2017-18) |
P
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Clare Palen | Rochester, MN/Lourdes | 3 Years (2020-21, 2021-22, 2022-23) |
Emily Parrett | Amherst, NH/Souhegan | 1 Year (2011-12) |
Devon Paulsen | De Pere, WI/De Pere | 1 Year (2013-14) |
Isabelle Perillat | France, WI/ | 1 Year (1988-89) |
Riley Persike | Lodi,WI/Lodi | 1 Year (2018-19) |
Kacy Pittel | Minnetonka, MN/ | 1 Year (1998-99) |
Nicole Pothen | Centerville, MN/Centennial | 2 Years (2013-14, 2014-15) |
Nicole Prange | Kohler, WI/Kohler | 1 Year (1990-91) |
Sydney Presler | Eau Claire, WI/Altoona | 4 Years (2019-20, 2020-21, 2021-22, 2022-23) |
R
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Amanda Redman | Wells, MN/United South Central | 1 Year (2008-09) |
Michelle Reinders | Hartland, WI/Arrowhead | 3 Years (2007-08, 2008-09, 2009-10) |
Heather Resch | De Pere, WI/De Pere | 2 Years (1988-89, 1989-90) |
Sara Richardson | North St. Paul, MN/North St. Paul | 2 Years (1995-96, 1996-97) |
Ellen Ricklefs | Wausau, WI/Wausau | 4 Years (1992-93, 1993-94, 1994-95, 1995-96) |
Sarah Riordan | Appleton, WI/North | 4 Years (2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07, 2007-08) |
Jenna Roark | Madison, WI/Edgewood | 1 Year (2009-10) |
Makenzie Robinson | Woodbury, MN/Woodbury | 3 Years (2019-20, 2020-21, 2021-22) |
Madison Rossebo | Minnetonka, MN/Minnetonka | 4 Years (2011-12, 2012-13, 2013-14, 2014-15) |
Kennedy Rusk | Nisswa, MN/Brainerd | 3 Years (2017-18, 2018-19, 2019-20) |
S
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Molly Sanvik | Winona, MN/Winona | 3 Years (2015-16, 2016-17, 2017-18) |
Maddie Schaefer | De Pere, WI/De Pere | 1 Year (2013-14) |
Sarah Schmidt | Mequon, WI/Homestead | 2 Years (1996-97, 1997-98) |
Becky Schmitz | Brown Deer, WI/ | 2 Years (1988-89, 1989-90) |
Hillary Schwarz | Stewartville, MN/Stewartville | 4 Years (1991-92, 1992-93, 1993-94, 1994-95) |
Jenna Sherrick | Stillwater, MN/Stillwater | 1 Year (2014-15) |
Mary Shogren | Ham Lake, MN/Blaine | 3 Years (2020-21, 2021-22, 2022-23) |
Rachel Slonac | Muskego, WI/Muskego | 2 Years (2018-19, 2019-20) |
Jennifer Stafford | Cross Plains, WI/Middleton | 4 Years (2000-01, 2001-02, 2002-03, 2003-04) |
Katie Steffes | St. Joseph, MN/Apollo | 1 Year (2002-03) |
Molly Stewart | Amery, WI/Amery | 3 Years (2015-16, 2016-17, 2018-19) |
Candice Stuber | Eau Claire, WI/Eau Claire | 1 Year (1994-95) |
Theresa Swenson | Marshfield, WI/Marshfield | 2 Years (1989-90, 1990-91) |
T
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Alli Taplin | Dayton, MN/Champlin Park | 4 Years (2003-04, 2004-05, 2005-06, 2006-07) |
Megan Tauer | Stillwater, MN/Stillwater | 4 Years (1999-00, 2000-01, 2001-02, 2002-03) |
Jessie Tomorsky | Elm Grove, WI/Brookfield East | 1 Year (2003-04) |
V
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Alyssa VanderSchaaf | Maple Grove, MN/Wayzata | 2 Years (2009-10, 2010-11) |
Brooke Volpone | Monticello, MN/Monticello | 3 Years (2014-15, 2015-16, 2016-17) |
W
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Brit Wagner | La Crosse, WI/Central | 1 Year (2005-06) |
Emily Waite | Waukesha, WI/Waukesha | 1 Year (1991-92) |
Sarah Watson | Green Bay, WI/Notre Dame | 1 Year (2004-05) |
Erin Welch | Tomah, WI/Tomah | 4 Years (2006-07, 2007-08, 2008-09, 2009-10) |
Natalie Wijesinghe | Apple Valley, MN/Apple Valley | 4 Years (2016-17, 2017-18, 2018-19, 2019-20) |
Melissa Wipf | Elk River, MN/Elk River | 1 Year (1996-97) |
Stephanie Wolf | Verona, WI/Verona Area | 2 Years (2010-11, 2011-12) |
Katrina Wysocki | Wayzata, MN/Wayzata | 4 Years (1992-93, 1993-94, 1994-95, 1995-96) |
Z
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Played |
Hannah Zevenbergen | Baldwin, WI/Baldwin-Woodville | 3 Years (2016-17, 2017-18, 2018-19) |
Anneliese Zollinger | Arden Hills, MN/Arden Hills | 1 Year (1992-93) |
Last Updated: 1/27/2023