Posted: May 16, 2016
Soccer Letterwinners
Name | Hometown/High School | Years Lettered |
Salem Adkins | Stillwater, MN/St. Croix Prep Academy | 1 Letters (2016) |
Emily Alsheskie | Plymouth, WI/St. Mary's Springs | 1 Letters (2009) |
Marianne Alsten | Racine, WI/Horlick | 1 Letters (1989) |
Pamela Alsten | Racine, WI/Horlick | 4 Letters (1990, 1991, 1992, 1993) |
Maddie Ames | Shakopee, MN/ Shakopee | 4 Letters (2017, 2018, 2019, 2021) |
Tamera Anderson | Arden Hills, MN/Mounds View | 1 Letters (1991) |
Kim Anderson (Ericson) | Arden Hills, MN/Mounds View | 2 Letters (1989, 1990) |
Carolyn Andresen | Ironwood, MI/Luther L. Wright | 1 Letters (2008) |
Jodi Angus | Minneapolis, MN/South | 2 Letters (1995, 1996) |
Lilli Armstrong | Steamboat Springs, CO | 1 Letters (2021) |
Sara Aschenbrener | Vadnais Heights, MN/White Bear Lake South | 2 Letters (2007, 2008) |
Olivia Asta | Eagan, MN/Eagan | 1 Letters (2015) |
Jenny Awe | Plymouth, WI/Plymouth | 1 Letters (1998) |
Christi Bacon | Green Bay, WI/Southwest | 1 Letters (1996) |
Sara Bahlmann | Wisconsin Rapids, WI/Lincoln | 4 Letters (2000, 2001, 2002, 2003) |
Isabella Bates | Prior Lake, MN/Prior Lake | 1 Letters (2019) |
Nina Behrenbrinker | St. Paul, MN/Cretin-Derham Hall | 4 Letters (2010, 2011, 2012, 2013) |
Abby Beinlich | Madison, WI/Memorial | 4 Letters (2010, 2011, 2012, 2013) |
Rachelle Belott | Weston, WI/D.C. Everest | 1 Letters (2013) |
Laura Berglund | Bloomington, MN/Jefferson | 1 Letters (2011) |
Carisa Berndt | Plymouth, MN/Wayzata | 4 Letters (1994, 1995, 1996, 1997) |
Mandy Berndt | Madison, WI/West | 1 Letters (1996) |
Ellen Billman | Racine, WI/St. Catherine | 2 Letters (1998, 1999) |
Heather Blackford | St. Louis Park, MN/St. Louis Park | 4 Letters (1996, 1997, 1998, 1999) |
Jodi Blasczyk | Appleton, WI/East | 3 Letters (1995, 1997, 1998) |
Kari Blasczyk | Appleton, WI/East | 4 Letters (1997, 1998, 1999, 2000) |
Hannah Blob | Neenah, WI/Neenah | 1 Letters (2019) |
Lori Bolduc | Eagan, MN/Henry Sibley | 1 Letters (1994) |
Kennedy Boll | Franklin, WI | 2 Letters (2021, 2022) |
Janelle Botticelli | Menomonee Falls, WI/Menomonee Falls | 1 Letters (2013) |
Kate Brach | Walworth, WI/Big Foot | 1 Letters (1997) |
Megan Brady | Dousman, WI/Waukesha Catholic | 3 Letters (2001, 2002, 2003) |
Tammy Brandt (Stanius) | Minnetonka, MN/Hopkins | 4 Letters (1991, 1992, 1993, 1994) |
Heidi Breitenstein | Middleton, WI/Middleton | 1 Letters (1991) |
Aimee Bretl | Port Washington, WI/Port Washington | 4 Letters (2003, 2004, 2005, 2006) |
Rachel Brown | Richfield, MN/Totino-Grace | 2 Letters (1996, 1997) |
Katelyn Bullis | Madison, WI/East | 1 Letters (2014) |
Brittany Burant | Stevens Point, WI/SPASH | 4 Letters (2007, 2008, 2010, 2011) |
Ally Burke | Janesville, WI/Milton | 2 Letters (2018, 2019) |
Ashley Burkhardt | Madison, WI/Memorial | 1 Letters (2012) |
Sarah Burns | Cottage Grove, MN/Park | 4 Letters (1993, 1994, 1995, 1996) |
Kori Butendorf | Oconomowoc, WI/Oconomowoc | 2 Letters (2007, 2008) |
Chandra Butterfield | Rochester, MN/Mayo | 4 Letters (1998, 1999, 2000, 2001) |
Emily Byal | Eagle, WI/Palmyra Eagle | 4 Letters (2013, 2014, 2015, 2016) |
Katlyn Byhre | St, Michael, MN/Rogers | 2 Letters (2021, 2022) |
Melissa Campion | Burnsville, MN/Burnsville | 4 Letters (2001, 2002, 2003, 2004) |
Brynn Caslavka | Delano, MN/Delano | 1 Letters (2009) |
Chrtisian Casimir | Kaukauna, WI/Xavier | 1 Letters (2021) |
Eva Charlesworth-Seiler | Golden Valley, MN/Hopkins | 3 Letters (2015, 2016, 2017) |
Gina Christenbury | Pleasant Prairie, WI/Kenosha Tremper | 2 Letters (2007, 2008) |
Maddie Claeys | Chaska, MN/Minnetonka | 1 Letters (2016) |
Jennifer Claflin | McFarland, WI/McFarland | 1 Letters (1990) |
Natalie Clark | Fredonia, WI/Ozaukee | 4 Letters (2014, 2015, 2016, 2017) |
Sally Clark | Thiensville, MN/Homestead | 3 Letters (1989, 1990, 1991) |
Shannon Conlin | Reedsburg, WI/Reedsburg | 3 Letters (2006, 2007, 2008) |
Avery Constant | Chisago, MN/Chisago Lakes | 2 Letters (2021, 2022) |
Maggie Conway | Mount Horeb, WI/Mount Horeb | 3 Letters (2019, 2021, 2022) |
Karen Cooper | Burnsville, MN/Burnsville | 1 Letters (1991) |
Jill Cope | Golden Valley, MN/Hopkins | 4 Letters (2002, 2003, 2004, 2005) |
Paige Crawford | Elk River, MN/Elk River | 1 Letter (2022) |
Angie Crouch | Edina, MN/Burnsville | 4 Letters (1991, 1992, 1993, 1994) |
Katie Curley | Waunakee, WI/Waunakee | 2 Letters (1997, 1998) |
Maleia Damato | Cedarburg, WI/Cedarburg | 4 Letters (2000, 2001, 2002, 2003) |
Jenny Datka | East Troy, WI/East Troy | 1 Letters (1997) |
Molly Davies | Fargo, ND/South | 1 Letters (1991) |
Tara Dennehy | Eugene, OR/Churchill | 4 Letters (2012, 2013, 2014, 2015) |
Katelyn Dewar | Rochester, MN/Century | 1 Letters (2015) |
Emily Dorn | St. Cloud, MN/Technical | 1 Letters (2015) |
Chelsea Dornfeld | Stillwater, MN/Stillwater | 4 Letters (2010, 2011, 2012, 2013) |
Megan Drews | Wauwatosa, WI/East | 3 Letters (2003, 2004, 2005) |
Sarah Drews | Rochester, MN/John Marshall | 1 Letters (2004) |
Blaire Durda | Carver, MN/Eden Prairie | 1 Letters (2009) |
Katie Eannelli | Madison, WI/Edgewood | 3 Letters (1999, 2000, 2002) |
Josie Ellingson | Apple Valley, MN/Eastview | 2 Letters (2021, 2022) |
Aliya Elmajri | Woodbury, MN/Woodbury | 2 Letters (1998, 1999) |
Heidi Erickson | Appleton, WI/East | 3 Letters (1993, 1994, 1995) |
Jaime Ernster | Rochester, MN/Lourdes | 1 Letters (2005) |
Jocelyn Etten | Elkhorn, WI/Elkhorn Area | 4 Letters (2013, 2014, 2015, 2016) |
Kelsey Figg | Little Canada, MN/Roseville | 4 Letters (2007, 2008, 2009, 2010) |
Alicia Flores | Maplewood, MN/Hill-Murray | 3 Letters (1993, 1994, 1995) |
Marcia Foltz | Madison, WI/Memorial | 4 Letters (2002, 2003, 2004, 2005) |
Kristin Fox | Cedarburg, WI/Cedarburg | 1 Letters (1994) |
Grace Frank | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 2 Letters (2018, 2019) |
Megan Frederick | Woodbury, MN/Woodbury | 2 Letters (1998, 1999) |
Jenny Frodl | Brookfield, WI/East | 2 Letters (2000, 2001) |
Kacie Fry | De Pere, WI/Notre Dame Academy | 4 Letters (2000, 2001, 2002, 2003) |
Nikki Gallagher | Elk River, MN/Elk River | 4 Letters (1995, 1996, 1997, 1998) |
Lauren Gauthier | Champlin, MN/Champlin Park | 1 Letters (2021) |
Emma Geppert | Middleton, WI/Middleton | 3 Letters (2016, 2017, 2018) |
Becca Gibson | Washington Island, WI/Washington Island | 4 Letters (1997, 1998, 1999, 2000) |
Sam Gilbert | Maplewood, MN/North St. Paul | 4 Letters (2009, 2010, 2011, 2012) |
Shyla Gilbertson | Waunakee, WI/Waunakee | 4 Letters (2009, 2010, 2011, 2012) |
Mckenna Gieske | Blaine, MN/ Centennial | 2 Letters (2017, 2018) |
Erin Gietman | Appleton, WI/ | 2 Letters (2015, 2016) |
Ava Glenn | Montgomery, IL/Montgomery | 1 Letter (2022) |
Kameron Gorres | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 1 letters (2015) |
Laurie Gott | Lakeville, MN/Rosemount | 2 Letters (1990, 1991) |
Ava Gretzinger | New London, WI/New London | 1 Letters (2010) |
Rachel Griffiths | Waunakee, WI/Waunakee | 2 Letters (2013, 2014) |
Vanessa Grunwald | Suamico, WI/Pulaski | 2 Letters (2021, 2022) |
Tessa Grywalsky | Madison, WI/ Middleton | 4 Letters (2017, 2018, 2019, 2021) |
Katie Guell | Mahtomedi, MN/Mahtomedi | 1 Letters (2002) |
Lindsey Guerin | Bloomington, MN/St. Croix Lutheran | 2 Letters (2004, 2005) |
Alice Gullekson | Decorah, IA/Decorah | 1 Letters (2013) |
Jordyn Gunderson | Centerville, MN/ Centennial | 2 Letters (2017, 2018) |
Kristen Guyon | Lake Geneva, WI/Badger | 1 Letters (2021) |
Amanda Hakala | Stillwater, MN/Stillwater Area | 4 Letters (2009, 2010, 2011, 2012) |
Courtney Hammen | Cedarburg, WI/Cedarburg | 1 Letters (1998) |
Lizzi Hanke | Waupaca, WI/Waupaca | 2 Letters (2014, 2015) |
Katie Hanna | Appleton, WI/West | 1 Letters (2006) |
Michelle Hanninen | Eagan, MN/Eagan | 1 Letters (2002) |
Megan Hansen | Andover, MN/Anoka | 3 Letters (2019, 2021, 2022) |
Alyssa Hanson | Burnsville, MN/Burnsville | 1 Letters (1989) |
Megan Hanson | Verona, WI/Verona Area | 4 Letters (2012, 2013, 2014, 2015) |
Olivia Hanson | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 1 Letters (2016) |
Becky Harris | Minnetonka, MN/Minnetonka | 1 Letters (1993) |
Heather Haster | White Bear Lake, MN/White Bear Lake | 3 Letters (1989, 1990, 1991) |
Marianne Haugen | Sheridan, WY/Sheridan | 3 Letters (1994, 1995, 1996) |
Mindy Hauser | Eagan, MN/Eagan | 4 Letters (1997, 1998, 1999, 2000) |
Madeline Haworth | Eagan, MN/Eastview | 2 Letters (2015, 2016) |
Lisa Heine | Eagan, MN/Eagan | 3 Letters (1994, 1995, 1996) |
Hayley Heino | Ashland, WI/Ashland | 2 Letters (2015, 2016) |
Caroline Henderson | Duluth, MN/East | 4 Letters (2013, 2014, 2015, 2016) |
Liz Henderson | Minneapolis, MN/South | 2 Letters (2002, 2003) |
Molly Henderson | Duluth, MN/East | 2 Letters (2021, 2022) |
Heidi Hermann | Cedarburg, WI/Cedarburg | 3 Letters (1997, 1998, 1999) |
Megan Hillesheim | Ham Lake, MN/Blaine | 4 Letters (2007, 2008, 2009, 2010) |
Dawn Hintze | St. Paul, MN/Tartan | 1 Letters (1993) |
Ally Hirte | Andover, MN/Andover | 1 Letter (2018) |
Paula Hoffman | Grafton, WI/Grafton | 2 Letters (1989, 1990) |
Heather Hogan | Shoreview, MN/Totino-Grace | 1 Letters (1999) |
Molly Holzem | Madison, WI/East | 1 Letters (2004) |
Megan Hottmann | Dodgeville, WI/Dodgeville | 2 Letters (2015, 2016) |
Sophie Hubbard | De Pere, WI | 2 Letters (2021, 2022) |
Jana Huebner | Mendota Heights, MN/St. Croix Lutheran | 4 Letters (2004, 2005, 2006, 2007) |
Joslyn Hugger | Forest Lake, MN | 1 Letters (2017) |
Andrea Hull | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 4 Letters (2007, 2008, 2009, 2010) |
Liz Hunter | Stevens Point, WI/Stevens Point | 1 Letters (2007) |
Brooke Hunwardsen | Fairmont, MN/Fairmont | 2 Letters (2018, 2019) |
Bailee Hyde | Medina, MN/Wayzata | 2 Letters (2016, 2017) |
Shanon Hyland | Madison, WI/Edgewood | 1 Letters (1998) |
Maria Iaizzo | White Bear Lake, MN/White Bear Lake | 3 Letters (2004, 2005, 2006) |
Amanda Iverson | La Cressent, MN/ La Crescent-Hokah | 2 Letters (2021, 2022) |
Anna Jackson | Madison, WI/West | 2 Letters (2002, 2004) |
Hannah Jacobson | Eagan, MN/Eagan | 4 Letters (2015, 2016, 2017, 2018) |
Maddie Janssen | Blaine, MN/Centennial | 1 Letters (2013) |
Kayla Jedrzejewski | New Berlin, WI/ Eisenhower | 1 Letter (2018) |
Danielle Jensen | Mukwonago, WI/Mukwonago | 4 Letters (2014, 2015, 2016, 2017) |
Katie Jensen | Rochester, MN/John Marshall | 1 Letters (2002) |
Lori Jensen | Bloomington, MN/Jefferson | 3 Letters (1992, 1993, 1994) |
Addie Johnson | St. Michael, MN/ St. Michael-Albertsville | 2 Letters (2017, 2018) |
Ava Johnson | Elk River, MN/Elk River | 1 Letter (2022) |
Haley Johannesen | Cary, IL | 2 Letters (2021, 2022) |
Brooke Johnson | Ashland, WI/Ashland | 1 Letters (2016) |
Krista Johnson | Bloomington, MN/Kennedy | 3 Letters (1989, 1990, 1991) |
Staci Johnson | Neenah, WI/Neenah | 1 Letters (2005) |
Nikki Johnston | Oregon, WI/Oregon | 4 Letters (1998, 1999, 2000, 2001) |
Dana Karpinske | Ramsey, MN/Elk River | 3 Letters (1993, 1994, 1995) |
Emily Kaufmann | Green Bay, WI/Notre Dame | 3 Letters (2011, 2012, 2013) |
Anna Kautzman | Champlin, MN/ Champlin | 4 Letters (2017, 2018, 2019, 2021) |
Kelly Kavanaugh | Madison, WI/West | 3 Letters (2000, 2001, 2002) |
Sarah Keeley | Roseville, MN/Roseville | 2 Letters (1989, 1990) |
Sara Keiffer | Roseville, MN/Roseville | 1 Letters (2000) |
Dana Kelly | Little Canada, MN/Tartan | 1 Letters (1993) |
Diane Kelsch | Apple Valley, MN/Rosemount | 4 Letters (1990, 1991, 1992, 1993) |
Shoua Khang | Eau Claire, WI/North | 1 Letters (2015) |
Emily Kidd | St. Paul, MN/Como Park | 2 Letters (2008, 2009) |
Ellen Kiessling | New Brighton, MN/Irondale | 2 Letters (1989, 1990) |
Caitlin Kirchoff | Hustisford, WI/Hustisford | 4 Letters (2014, 2015, 2016, 2017) |
Sandie Kirkendall | Saukville, WI/Port Washington | 1 Letters (1989) |
Sarah Kitterman | Spring Grove, IL/Richmond Burton Community | 3 Letters (2018, 2019, 2021) |
Alli Kishaba | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 2 Letters (2008, 2009) |
Kelly Kleinprintz | Burnsville, MN/Burnsville | 2 Letters (1991, 1992) |
Krista Koenig | Ringle, WI/D.C. Everest | 2 Letters (2018, 2019) |
Martha Kohlbeck | Green Bay, WI/Ashwaubenon | 1 Letters (2003) |
Grace Kolpin | Plymouth, MN/ Wayzata | 3 Letters (2017, 2018, 2019) |
Liz Kooistra | Lakeville, MN/Lakeville | 4 Letters (2005, 2006, 2007, 2008) |
Alex Kraus | Beaver Dam, WI/Beaver Dam | 2 Letters (2021, 2022) |
Megan Kronschnabel | Manitowoc, WI/Lincoln | 1 Letters (2016) |
Sam Krueger | Elkhorn, WI/Elkhorn | 4 Letters (2006, 2007, 2008, 2009) |
Hannah Kugler | Wrightstown, WI/Wrightstown | 1 Letters (2019) |
Kiki Kussow | Green Bay, WI/Notre Dame | 3 Letters (2019, 2021, 2022) |
Aimee LaBlonde | Cedarburg, WI/Cedarburg | 1 Letters (1999) |
Megan Larsen | Appleton, WI/East | 1 Letters (2014) |
Anna Larson | Lakeville, MN/Lakeville North | 3 Letters (2017, 2018, 2019) |
Sammie Lefaive | Coon Rapids, MN/Coon Rapids | 5 Letters (2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018) |
Paige LeGate | Green Bay, WI/Bay Port | 4 Letters (2010, 2011, 2012, 2013) |
Melissa Leister | Oconomowoc, WI/Kettle Moraine | 2 Letters (2011, 2012) |
Natalie Lemke | Cottage Grove, WI/Monona Grove | 1 Letters (2013) |
Lauren Lenz | Saint Germain, WI/Northland Pines | 4 Letters (2014, 2015, 2016, 2017) |
Erin Leschensky | Madison, WI/La Follette | 1 Letters (2001) |
Katie Libby | Roseville, MN/Roseville | 4 Letters (1996, 1997, 1998, 1999) |
Ellie Lochner | Phillips, WI/Phillips | 1 Letter (2018) |
Allie Long | Roseville, MN/Roseville | 4 Letters (1992, 1993, 1994, 1995) |
Emily Mabbitt | Rochester, MN/John Marshall | 4 Letters (1994, 1995, 1996, 1997) |
Michelle Macgillivray | Rosemount, MN/Rosemount | 1 Letters (2016) |
Katie Manthei | Burnsville, MN/Burnsville | 1 Letters (1992) |
Lisa Marco | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 3 Letters (2008, 2009, 2010) |
Ali Mater | Elm Grove, WI/Brookfield East | 4 Letters (2007, 2008, 2009, 2010) |
Joan Mattheisen | St. Cloud, MN/Apollo | 2 Letters (2010, 2011) |
Sami Matuszak | Green Bay, WI/Preble | 4 Letters (2014, 2015, 2016, 2017) |
Haelee Maurer | Appleton, WI/West | 1 Letters (2007) |
Ashley McEachern | Hermantown, MN/Hermantown | 1 Letters (2007) |
Kerry McGlauchlen | Eagan, MN/Oregon (WI) | 4 Letters (1990, 1991, 1992, 1993) |
Christy McKew | River Falls, WI/River Falls | 1 Letters (2001) |
Kelly McNamer | Cross Plains, WI/Middleton | 2 Letters (1996, 1997) |
Emily Meisinger | Green Bay, WI/Notre Dame Academy | 4 Letters (2003, 2004, 2005, 2006) |
Abby Meitzen | Middleton, WI/Middleton | 2 Letters (2008, 2009) |
Jessica Millard | Madison, WI/La Follette | 4 Letters (2005, 2006, 2007, 2008) |
Sarah Miller | Green Bay, WI/Bay Port | 1 Letters (2015) |
Kori Millis | Shakopee, MN | 2 Letters (2021, 2022) |
Karina Moen | New Glarus, WI/New Glarus | 1 Letters (2015) |
Lisa Moilanen | Burnsville, MN/Burnsville | 1 Letters (1992) |
Rachel Mooney | Sun Prairie, WI/Sun Prairie | 1 Letters (2015) |
Emily Moore | Brookfield, WI/Central | 4 Letters (2009, 2010, 2011, 2012) |
Lauren Moore | McFarland, WI/McFarland | 1 Letters (1993) |
Becky Mroz | New Berlin, WI/Catholic Memorial | 1 Letters (1994) |
Maggie Mueller | Sheboygan, WI/North | 2 Letters (2021, 2022) |
Allison Muer | Minneapolis, MN/South | 4 Letters (2005, 2006, 2007, 2008) |
Kayla Mulrooney | Eagan, MN/Academy Of Holy Angels | 1 Letters (2012) |
Emily Munkeby | Hopkins, MN/Hopkins | 1 Letters (1990) |
Raenne Nackers | Appleton, WI/East | 1 Letters (2001) |
Jackie Nailor | Hoffman Estates, IL/Hoffman Estates | 2 Letters (2013, 2014) |
Claire Navara | Chanhassen, MN/Chanhassen | 1 Letters (2016) |
Rachel Nerison | Maple Grove, MN/Maple Grove | 4 Letters (2008, 2009, 2010, 2011) |
Amanda Niedfeldt | Stoughton, WI/Stoughton | 1 Letters (2005) |
Anna Nutt | Washburn, WI/Washburn | 1 Letters (2016) |
Ashley O'Connell | Appleton, WI/East | 4 Letters (2012, 2013, 2014, 2015) |
Abby Ofstedahl | Apple Valley, MN/Eastview | 4 Letters (2004, 2005, 2006, 2007) |
Gretchen Olson | Coon Rapids, MN/Coon Rapids | 1 Letters (2004) |
Kristi Olson | Minnetonka, MN/Minnetonka | 1 Letters (2006) |
Kelly Opie | Hartland, WI/Arrowhead | 4 Letters (2015, 2016, 2017, 2018) |
Linsi Osland | Rogers, MN/Rogers | 1 Letters (2014) |
Brenna Osterloh | Watertown, WI/Watertown | 2 Letters (1996, 1997) |
Megan Oswall | Stevens Point, WI/SPASH | 3 Letters (2001, 2002, 2003) |
Kimberly Park | New Berlin, WI/West | 2 Letters (1990, 1991) |
Annie Pastorius | Arden Hills, MN/Mounds View | 1 Letters (2004) |
Megan Paulson | Columbia Heights, MN/Columbia Heights | 1 Letters (1997) |
Hannah Pavek | Appleton, WI/Kimberly | 1 Letters (2015) |
Carolyn Payne | Waukesha, WI/West | 1 Letters (2014) |
Cassie Peeters | Little Chute, WI/Little Chute | 4 Letters (2005, 2006, 2007, 2008) |
Fallon Peplinski | Appleton, WI/Xavier | 2 Letters (2013, 2014) |
Leah Perras | Neenah, WI/Neenah | 1 Letters (2014) |
Emily Peterson | Oak Grove, MN/St. Francis | 4 Letters (1999, 2000, 2001, 2002) |
Kelly Peterson | Hudson, WI/Hudson | 1 Letters (2004) |
Leah Petri | Lakeville, MN/Lakeville | 1 Letters (2002) |
Katie Pierquet | Green Bay, WI/Notre Dame | 1 Letters (1998) |
Sarah Pierringer | Port Washington, WI/Port Washington | 4 Letters (1998, 1999, 2000, 2001) |
Nicki Pigeon | Green Bay, WI/Preble | 1 Letters (2005) |
Elise Pinewski | Anoka, MN | 2 Letters (2021, 2022) |
Eva Popp | Wauwatosa, WI/West | 2 Letters (2010, 2011) |
Jullia Powell | Hartford, WI/Hartford Union | 3 Letters (2000, 2001, 2002) |
Caroline Powers | Madison, WI/Middleton | 1 Letter (2018) |
Grace Prairie | Blaine, MN/Centennial | 1 Letter (2021) |
Leah Prendergast | Rochester, MN/Mayo | 2 Letters (1999, 2000) |
Michelle Purcell | Wauwatosa, WI/East | 2 Letters (1989, 1990) |
Samantha Pusateri | Eagle River, WI/Northland Pines | 1 Letters (2012) |
Alyson Quass | Whitewater, WI/Whitewater | 1 Letters (2015) |
Ava Quick | Lakeville, MN/South | 2 Letters (2019, 2021) |
Tracey Raabe | Bloomington, MN/Kennedy | 1 Letters (2006) |
Hannah Rademacher | Fond du Lac, WI/Fond du Lac | 4 Letters (2010, 2011, 2012, 2013) |
Erin Rafferty | Lino Lakes, MN/Centennial | 1 Letters (2016) |
Kathleen Reed | Burnsville, MN/Burnsville | 1 Letters (1989) |
Lori Reed | Burnsville, MN/Burnsville | 1 Letters (1989) |
Brittany Reeves | Monona, WI/Monona Grove | 1 Letters (1994) |
Katie Richter | Waukesha, WI/West | 4 Letters (2009, 2010, 2011, 2012) |
Allie Rivard | Plymouth, MN/Wayzata | 4 Letters (2005, 2006, 2007, 2008) |
Tracy Roever | Slinger, WI/Slinger | 4 Letters (1994, 1995, 1996, 1997) |
Tracy Rohr | St. Petersburg, FL/Catholic | 1 Letters (1993) |
Lola Ruff | St. Louis Park, MN | 2 Letters (2021, 2022) |
Valerie Rupnow | Oconomowoc, WI/Oconomowoc | 2 Letters (1991, 1992) |
Kara Ryan | Plymouth, MN/Robbinsdale Armstrong | 4 Letters (2010, 2011, 2012, 2013) |
Laura Satre | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 1 Letters (2005) |
Anne Scharenbroich | White Bear Lake, MN/White Bear Lake | 3 Letters (2003, 2004, 2006) |
Hannah Schaetzel | Germantown, WI/ Germantown | 4 Letters (2017, 2018, 2019, 2021) |
Jamie Schiesel | Plymouth, MN/Armstrong | 4 Letters (2007, 2008, 2009, 2010) |
Jordyn Schoen | Oswego, IL/Oswego | 1 Letter (2018) |
Christine Schounard | Green Bay, WI/Ashwaubenon | 1 Letters (2007) |
Mikayla Schultz | Inver Grove Heights, MN/Simley | 1 Letters (2016) |
Hannah Schweitzer | Rice Lake, WI/Rice Lake | 2 Letters (2014, 2015) |
Carrie Seipp | Apple Valley, MN/Apple Valley | 4 Letters (1993, 1994, 1995, 1996) |
Lauren Seiwert | Bloomington, MN/Academy Of Holy Angels | 1 Letters (2010) |
Kristen Sellman | Hastings, MN/Hastings | 1 Letters (1997) |
Ashley Seymour | Verona, WI/Verona Area | 4 Letters (2012, 2013, 2014, 2015) |
Traci Shackle | Blaine, MN/Blaine | 1 Letters (1990) |
Michelle Shannon | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 2 Letters (2009, 2010) |
Richelle Shannon | Eau Claire, WI/Memorial | 2 Letters (2009, 2010) |
Erin Shaw | Apple Valley, MN/Rosemount | 4 Letters (1996, 1997, 1998, 1999) |
Amanda Shelton | Brown Deer, WI/Brown Deer | 4 Letters (2006, 2007, 2008, 2009) |
Margaret Sipe | Eagan, MN/Eagan | 1 Letters (2015) |
Becky Sitter | Waupaca, WI/Waupaca | 1 Letters (2004) |
Courtney Slowinski | Byron, MN/Byron | 1 Letters (2019) |
Allison Smith | Bloomington, MN/Thomas Jefferson | 4 Letters (2005, 2006, 2007, 2008) |
Mandy Smith | Mankato, MN/East | 1 Letters (2013) |
Amy Smith | Bloomington, MN/Thomas Jefferson | 4 Letters (2005, 2006, 2007, 2008) |
Becky Smith | Pleasant Prairie, WI/Tremper | 4 Letters (2000, 2001, 2002, 2003) |
Hannah Smith | Golden Valley, MN/Benilde-St. Margaret's | 1 Letters (2005) |
Selah Smith | Oswego, IL/Oswego | 1 Letter (2022) |
Lori Snieg | Cedarburg, WI/Cedarburg | 4 Letters (1994, 1995, 1996, 1997) |
Annette Sowada | Rosemount, MN/Rosemount | 2 Letters (1990, 1991) |
Sydney Spencer | Hudson, WI | 2 Letters (2021, 2022) |
Emma Stange | Andover, MN/Anoka | 4 Letters (2018, 2019, 2021, 2022) |
Colette St. John | Chaska, MN/Chaska | 2 Letters (2013, 2014) |
Cameron Stoeger | Milwaukee, WI/Brown Deer | 2 Letters (2008, 2009) |
Allie Stone | Madison, WI/Verona Area | 4 Letters (2010, 2011, 2012, 2013) |
Kim Storey | St. Paul, MN/Mounds Park Academy | 1 Letters (1990) |
Jessica Story | Plymouth, MN/Wayzata | 1 Letters (1997) |
Brenna Sullivan | Rosemount, MN/Rosemount | 3 Letters (2015, 2016, 2017) |
Emily Sullivan | Medina, MN/Wayzata | 4 Letters (2016, 2017, 2018, 2019) |
Kelly Sullivan | Duluth, MN/East | 2 Letters (2000, 2001) |
Chloe Summerfield | Austin, MN/Austin | 1 Letters (2016) |
Anna Sveiven | Blaine, MN/ Blaine | 4 Letters (2017, 2018, 2019, 2021) |
Michele Sweeney | Maple Grove, MN/Osseo | 1 Letters (1991) |
Jessica Sweno | Waunakee, WI/Waunakee | 1 Letters (2003) |
Savannah Swopes | Janesville, WI/Milton | 1 Letter (2022) |
Anna Talbot | Apple Valley, MN/Eastview | 4 Letters (2004, 2005, 2006, 2007) |
Lauren Talbot | Anoka, MN/Anoka | 3 Letters (2018, 2019, 2021) |
Amber Theeuwen | Plymouth, MN/Wayzata | 1 Letters (2004) |
Emma Thill | Woodstock, IL/Woodstock | 1 Letters (2015) |
Erika Thompson | Rochester, MN/Mayo | 4 Letters (1998, 1999, 2000, 2001) |
Alena Tikalsky | Lakeville, MN/North | 1 Letter (2022) |
Nicole Tingley | Green Bay, WI/Bay Port | 1 Letters (1997) |
Mollie Tonn | Cedarburg, WI/Cedarburg | 3 Letters (1989, 1990, 1991) |
Erin True | Cottage Grove, WI/Monona Grove | 1 Letters (2016) |
Shelby Trusty | Apple Valley, MN/Eastview | 1 Letters (2015) |
Emily Turi | North St. Paul, MN/North St. Paul | 3 Letters (2010, 2011, 2013) |
Teighlor Tvedt | Verona, WI/Verona Area | 4 Letters (2011, 2012, 2013, 2014) |
Nichole Ullom | River Falls, WI/River Falls | 2 Letters (2013, 2014) |
Kris Unterweger | Nashotah, WI/Arrowhead | 3 Letters (2001, 2002, 2003) |
Karen Urben | Cross Plains, WI/Middleton | 3 Letters (1993, 1994, 1995) |
Sarah Van Lanen | Madison, WI/East | 4 Letters (1992, 1993, 1994, 1995) |
Nicole VanCampenhout | Green Bay, WI/Notre Dame | 2 Letters (2011, 2012) |
Kristin Vanden Acker | Appleton, WI/West | 1 Letters (2006) |
Andrea Vanden Heuvel | Green Bay, WI/Green Bay | 4 Letters (1997, 1998, 1999, 2000) |
Katie Verheyen | Port Washington, WI/Port Washington | 1 Letters (2001) |
Kylie VerNess | Rochester, MN/Lourdes | 1 Letter (2021) |
Michelle Vinje | Monona, WI/Monona Grove | 4 Letters (1990, 1991, 1992, 1993) |
Haley Von Rentzell | Chanhassen, MN/Chanhassen | 1 Letter (2022) |
Amy Votava | Neenah, WI/Neenah | 1 Letters (1989) |
Emily Waldorf | Hartford, WI/Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 1 Letters (2006) |
Alyssa Walker | Madison, WI/West | 4 Letters (2008, 2009, 2010, 2011) |
Alyssa Wallner | Yorkville, IL/Yorkville | 1 Letter (2022) |
Chrissi Weiland | Waunakee, WI/Lafayette | 1 Letters (2003) |
Laurel Weinkauf | Eau Claire, WI/North | 2 Letters (1998, 1999) |
Liz Weirick | Kenosha, WI/Tremper | 3 Letters (2005, 2006, 2007) |
Tina Welle | Shoreview, MN/Mounds View | 4 Letters (1998, 1999, 2000, 2001) |
Amber Welsh | Superior, WI/Superior | 1 Letters (2016) |
Sarah Wenner | Cottage Grove, MN/Park | 1 Letters (2011) |
Becky Westbrock | Oakdale, MN/North St. Paul | 4 Letters (2003, 2004, 2005, 2006) |
Alisha White | Minneapolis, MN/Minneapolis | 1 Letters (1995) |
Mary Wilhemy | Shoreview, MN/ Mounds View | 2 Letters (2017, 2018) |
Alison Williams | Monona, WI/Monona Grove | 3 Letters (1990, 1991, 1992) |
Gina Williams | Madison, WI/Verona Area | 4 Letters (2009, 2010, 2011, 2012) |
Mercedes Wilson | Dousman, WI/ Kettle Moraine | 2 Letters (2017, 2018) |
Shannon Wilson | Savage, MN/Burnsville | 1 Letters (1989) |
Chris Winter | Mahtomedi, MN/Mahtomedi | 1 Letters (1991) |
Maggie Wolf | Minnetonka, MN/Benilde St. Margarets | 1 Letters (2006) |
Val Wolf | Plainview, MN/Plainview | 1 Letters (2004) |
Kaela Wunluck | Baraboo, WI | 1 Letters (2021) |
Natalie Wyss | Mount Horeb, WI/Mount Horeb | 2 Letters (2015, 2016) |
Lisa Zasada | Cottage Grove, MN/Park | 1 Letters (1994) |
Kiley Zellner | Green Bay, WI/Preble | 3 Letters (2001, 2002, 2003) |
Erin Ziech | McFarland, WI/McFarland | 4 Letters (2000, 2001, 2002, 2003) |
Audra Zimmer | Appleton, WI/North | 1 Letters (2013) |
Yolanda Zingsheim | Port Washington, WI/Port Washington | 1 Letters (1991) |
Amanda Zoch | Green Bay, WI/Notre Dame | 2 Letters (2011, 2012) |
Monica Zoellner | East Troy, WI/East Troy | 4 Letters (2015, 2016, 2017, 2018) |
Updated 1/4/2023