Host: | University of Wisconsin-Stout | |
Date: | February 1, 2019 | |
Location: | Menomonie, Wis. | |
Venue: | Home Meet |
Contents: | Event Results | Team Results |
---|---|---|
Vault | Team Standing | |
Uneven Parallel Bars | University of Wisconsin-Stout | |
Balance Beam | Hamline | |
Floor Exercise | UW-Eau Claire | |
All Around | Judge List |
Place | Team | Score |
---|---|---|
1 | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 186.825 |
2 | Hamline | 180.725 |
3 | UW-Eau Claire | 179.175 |
Gymnast | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AllArr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sierra Beaver | 9.550 | 8.900 | |||
Shadae Boone | 9.600 | 8.650 | 9.675 | ||
Mikala Bugge | 9.600 | 8.900 | 9.275 | 9.725 | 37.500 |
Mallary Dick | 9.400 | ||||
Chelsea Gray | 9.400 | ||||
Belle Ihde | 9.275 | ||||
Madison Latzke | 9.200 | ||||
Maddie Mullenbach | 9.050 | 8.425 | |||
Emma Sirjord | 9.450 | 9.450 | |||
Brooke Terry | 9.350 | 9.375 | 9.575 | 8.700 | 37.000 |
Britney Wolfe | 9.200 | 9.700 | 7.925 | ||
Team Totals | 46.950 | 46.500 | 47.400 | 45.975 | 186.825 |
Gymnast | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AllArr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Caitlin Cooper | 8.725 | 8.250 | 9.400 | ||
Lauren Faust | 9.450 | ||||
Lydia Ingram | 9.125 | 9.525 | |||
Nikki Johnsen | 9.325 | 8.800 | 8.900 | ||
Katie Kalland | 9.600 | 8.825 | |||
Kelsey Ranneklev | 8.850 | 8.525 | |||
Carolina Schlawiedt | 8.275 | ||||
Darby Slater | 9.150 | 8.050 | 8.775 | 9.450 | 35.425 |
Katie Viles | 9.225 | 8.675 | |||
Meghan Webb | 8.000 | 9.475 | 8.900 | ||
Julia Williams | 8.950 | ||||
Team Totals | 45.000 | 42.975 | 47.275 | 45.475 | 180.725 |
Gymnast | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AllArr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lauralynn Anderson | 8.925 | 8.300 | 9.350 | ||
Ashley Benes | 9.525 | 9.050 | |||
Kiya Bjorge | 9.575 | ||||
Sydney Dame | 9.125 | ||||
Bailey Davidson | 8.550 | 8.175 | |||
Jordan Ehde | 9.250 | 9.450 | |||
Megan Fayler | 7.700 | ||||
Andrea Gessner | 9.150 | ||||
Hannah Lewis | 8.600 | 8.575 | 8.900 | ||
Claire Lorbiecki | 7.925 | ||||
Danielle Malecha | 7.900 | ||||
Clare Mascia | 8.850 | 8.350 | |||
Amelia Moorehouse | 9.125 | 8.500 | |||
Victoria Perron | 9.200 | ||||
Tayla Thome | 9.475 | ||||
Team Totals | 45.925 | 42.700 | 45.000 | 45.550 | 179.175 |
Place | Gymnast | Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikala Bugge | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 9.600 |
1 | Shadae Boone | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 9.600 |
3 | Ashley Benes | UW-Eau Claire | 9.525 |
4 | Brooke Terry | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 9.350 |
5 | Nikki Johnsen | Hamline | 9.325 |
6 | Madison Latzke | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 9.200 |
6 | Britney Wolfe | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 9.200 |
6 | Victoria Perron | UW-Eau Claire | 9.200 |
9 | Darby Slater | Hamline | 9.150 |
9 | Andrea Gessner | UW-Eau Claire | 9.150 |
11 | Amelia Moorehouse | UW-Eau Claire | 9.125 |
12 | Maddie Mullenbach | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 9.050 |
13 | Julia Williams | Hamline | 8.950 |
14 | Lauralynn Anderson | UW-Eau Claire | 8.925 |
15 | Kelsey Ranneklev | Hamline | 8.850 |
16 | Caitlin Cooper | Hamline | 8.725 |
17 | Bailey Davidson | UW-Eau Claire | 8.550 |
18 | Meghan Webb | Hamline | 8.000 |
Place | Gymnast | Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierra Beaver | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 9.550 |
2 | Mallary Dick | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 9.400 |
3 | Brooke Terry | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 9.375 |
4 | Belle Ihde | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 9.275 |
5 | Lydia Ingram | Hamline | 9.125 |
6 | Ashley Benes | UW-Eau Claire | 9.050 |
7 | Mikala Bugge | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 8.900 |
8 | Clare Mascia | UW-Eau Claire | 8.850 |
9 | Nikki Johnsen | Hamline | 8.800 |
10 | Shadae Boone | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 8.650 |
11 | Hannah Lewis | UW-Eau Claire | 8.600 |
12 | Kelsey Ranneklev | Hamline | 8.525 |
13 | Lauralynn Anderson | UW-Eau Claire | 8.300 |
14 | Carolina Schlawiedt | Hamline | 8.275 |
15 | Caitlin Cooper | Hamline | 8.250 |
16 | Darby Slater | Hamline | 8.050 |
17 | Danielle Malecha | UW-Eau Claire | 7.900 |
18 | Megan Fayler | UW-Eau Claire | 7.700 |
Place | Gymnast | Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Britney Wolfe | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 9.700 |
2 | Katie Kalland | Hamline | 9.600 |
3 | Brooke Terry | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 9.575 |
4 | Lydia Ingram | Hamline | 9.525 |
5 | Meghan Webb | Hamline | 9.475 |
5 | Tayla Thome | UW-Eau Claire | 9.475 |
7 | Emma Sirjord | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 9.450 |
7 | Lauren Faust | Hamline | 9.450 |
9 | Chelsea Gray | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 9.400 |
10 | Lauralynn Anderson | UW-Eau Claire | 9.350 |
11 | Mikala Bugge | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 9.275 |
12 | Jordan Ehde | UW-Eau Claire | 9.250 |
13 | Katie Viles | Hamline | 9.225 |
14 | Sierra Beaver | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 8.900 |
15 | Darby Slater | Hamline | 8.775 |
16 | Hannah Lewis | UW-Eau Claire | 8.575 |
17 | Clare Mascia | UW-Eau Claire | 8.350 |
18 | Claire Lorbiecki | UW-Eau Claire | 7.925 |
Place | Gymnast | Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikala Bugge | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 9.725 |
2 | Shadae Boone | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 9.675 |
3 | Kiya Bjorge | UW-Eau Claire | 9.575 |
4 | Emma Sirjord | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 9.450 |
4 | Darby Slater | Hamline | 9.450 |
4 | Jordan Ehde | UW-Eau Claire | 9.450 |
7 | Caitlin Cooper | Hamline | 9.400 |
8 | Sydney Dame | UW-Eau Claire | 9.125 |
9 | Nikki Johnsen | Hamline | 8.900 |
9 | Meghan Webb | Hamline | 8.900 |
9 | Hannah Lewis | UW-Eau Claire | 8.900 |
12 | Katie Kalland | Hamline | 8.825 |
13 | Brooke Terry | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 8.700 |
14 | Katie Viles | Hamline | 8.675 |
15 | Amelia Moorehouse | UW-Eau Claire | 8.500 |
16 | Maddie Mullenbach | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 8.425 |
17 | Bailey Davidson | UW-Eau Claire | 8.175 |
18 | Britney Wolfe | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 7.925 |
Place | Gymnast | Team | Score |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikala Bugge | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 37.500 |
2 | Brooke Terry | University of Wisconsin-Stout | 37.000 |
3 | Darby Slater | Hamline | 35.425 |
Event | Number | Name | Rating |
---|---|---|---|
Vault | Judge 1 | Jennifer Sampson | National |
Judge 2 | Sharon Hadj Romdhane | Level 10 | |
Bars | Judge 1 | Robin Ruegg-Pederson | Brevet |
Judge 2 | Linsey Hamilton | National | |
Beam | Judge 1 | Barbara Tebben | National |
Judge 2 | Kylie Fortunato | Level 10 | |
Floor | Judge 1 | Karin Ederer | National |
Judge 2 | Amy Fraser | National |
PLEASE NOTE: | All scores are unofficial until verified at end of meet. For questions regarding the meet results, please contact the host institution. |
Last updated 2/01/2019 at 8:32:07PM Posted 2/01/2019 at 8:50:53PM Central Standard Time |
Web page created by: | The Gymnastics ScoreKeeper™ |
Software from: | Peter Gysegem Software |
Version: | 2019.0.0.1401 |
Web site: | http://gysegem.com |
Telephone: | (541) 752-7263 |
Copyright ©2019 by Peter Gysegem Software. All rights reserved |