Michael
Amerlan
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Itasca, IL
|
High School:
Lake Park West
|
Cody
Andrus
|
Event:
Hurdles/Sprints
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Homer Glen
IL
|
High School:
Lockport
|
David
Bachmeier
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Long Prairie, MN
|
High School:
Long Prairie-Grey Eagle
|
Ben
Bierman
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Hartland WI
|
High School:
Arrowhead
|
Joe
Black
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
River Falls, WI
|
High School:
River Falls
|
Tyler
Bouchard
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Waukesha, WI
|
High School:
Waukesha North
|
Ben
Carmichael
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Milwaukee, WI
|
High School:
Wis. Lutheran HS
|
Brandon
Christnovich
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Holmen, WI
|
High School:
Holmen
|
Dylan
Cooper
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Holmen, WI
|
High School:
Holmen
|
Matt
Cooper
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Ashwaubenon
WI
|
High School:
Ashwaubenon
|
Braden
Cousineau
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Woodbury, MN
|
High School:
Stillwater
|
Matt
Cyra
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Eagle
WI
|
High School:
Mukwonago
|
Matt
Dietlin
|
Event:
High Jump/Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Fitchburg
WI
|
High School:
Verona Area
|
Connor
Drexler
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Baraboo
WI
|
High School:
Baraboo
|
Anthony
Dupont
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Mendota Heights, MN
|
High School:
Henry Sibley
|
Nathan
Eisenzimmer
|
Event:
400/Sprints
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Mineral Point, WI
|
High School:
Mineral Point
|
Collin
Eswein
|
Event:
Triple Jump
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Tomah, WI
|
High School:
Tomah
|
Andrew
Fink
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Muskego, WI
|
High School:
Wisconsin Lutheran
|
Jack
Fischer
|
Event:
Sprints/Long Jump
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Appleton, WI
|
High School:
North
|
Zach
Fischer
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Ashland, WI
|
High School:
Ashland
|
Ryan
Graham
|
Event:
Steeple/Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Maple Grove
MN
|
High School:
Maple Grove
|
Kyle
Groven
|
Event:
400/Sprints
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Pine Island, MN
|
High School:
Pine Island
|
Hunter
Henk
|
Event:
400/Sprints
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Beldenville, WI
|
High School:
River Falls
|
Michael
Honer
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Spring Green
|
High School:
Spring Green
|
Riley
Huffman
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Oshkosh
WI
|
High School:
North
|
Thomas
Jensen
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Edina, MN
|
High School:
Edina
|
Keith
Jorgensen
|
Event:
800
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Albertville, MN
|
High School:
Saint Michael-Albertville
|
Tyler
Kobilarczik
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Chanhassen MN
|
High School:
Chanhanssen
|
David
Kornack
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Edgar, WI
|
High School:
Edgar
|
Sam
Kuhlmann
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Shorewood, WI
|
High School:
Shorewood
|
Conor
Laroche
|
Event:
Hurdles
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Salem, WI
|
High School:
Central
|
Darin
Lau
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Eau Claire
WI
|
High School:
Immanuel
|
Christian
Leitner
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Red Wing, MN
|
High School:
Red Wing
|
Kyler
Lueck
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Germantown, WI
|
High School:
WI Lutheran
|
TJ
Lui
|
Event:
Long/Triple Jump
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Dousman, WI
|
High School:
Kettle Moraine
|
DJ
Meagher
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Onalaska, WI
|
High School:
Holmen
|
Xavier
Motley
|
Event:
400/Sprints
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Ellsworth, WI
|
High School:
Ellsworth
|
KJ
Munn
|
Event:
400/Sprints
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Bayport, MN
|
High School:
St. Croix Preparatory Academy
|
Jake
Ottersen
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Beach Park
IL
|
High School:
Zion Benton
|
Jimmy
Paske
|
Event:
Sprints/400
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Minnetonka
MN
|
High School:
Hopkins
|
Brendon
Paucek
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Sullivan
WI
|
High School:
Jefferson
|
Nick
Petersson
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Brookfield, WI
|
High School:
Brookfield Central
|
Noah
Reedy
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
West Salem, WI
|
High School:
West Salem
|
Brandon
Richter
|
Event:
800
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Glencoe, MN
|
High School:
Glencoe-Silver Lake HS
|
Steven
Schimmel
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Stewartville, MN
|
High School:
Mayo
|
Matt
Schrupp
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Winona
MN
|
High School:
Cotter
|
Alex
Schutt
|
Event:
Triple Jump
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Kenyon, MN
|
High School:
Cameron
|
Dietrich
Schwoerer
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Mc Farland, WI
|
High School:
Mc Farland
|
Guenter
Schwoerer
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Mc Farland, WI
|
High School:
Mc Farland
|
John
Skubal
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Platteville
WI
|
High School:
Platteville
|
Brad
Stoll
|
Event:
Throws
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Whitewater
WI
|
High School:
Whitewater
|
Patrick
Treacy
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
So.
|
Hometown:
Fall Creek, WI
|
High School:
Eau Claire Memorial
|
Jack
Tyler
|
Event:
Pole Vault
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
White Bear Lake, MN
|
High School:
White Bear Lake
|
Erik
Van Vleet
|
Event:
Sprints
|
Yr.:
Jr.
|
Hometown:
Galesville
WI
|
High School:
Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau
|
John
Vodacek
|
Event:
Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
New Auburn, WI
|
High School:
Bloomer
|
Zach
Wawrzyniakowski
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Sr.
|
Hometown:
Burlington
WI
|
High School:
Burlington
|
Nathan
Wiley
|
Event:
Multi
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
New Holstein, WI
|
High School:
New Holstein
|
Bailey
Wilson
|
Event:
Mid-Distance
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
New Richmond, WI
|
High School:
New Richmond
|
Aaron
Zmolek
|
Event:
400/Sprints
|
Yr.:
Fr.
|
Hometown:
Holmen, WI
|
High School:
Holmen
|